******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
M19 | C a t e g o r y M19 | M19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >8590m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Dominik Šrom | CZE | 63'37 | 5 | 55 | |
2. | Dmytro Ishchenko | UKR | 66'24 | 5 | 272 | |
3. | Anatolii Popovchenko | UKR | 68'42 | 5 | 273 | |
4. | Tomaš David | CZE | 69'42 | 5 | 56 | |
5. | Aleksei Daniliuk | RUS | 70'00 | 5 | 199 | |
6. | Rolandas Volbikas | LTU | 70'05 | 5 | 136 | |
7. | Pavel Pershits | RUS | 70'18 | 5 | 203 | |
8. | Fedir Karpovych | UKR | 73'05 | 5 | 271 | |
9. | Jan Cuninka | SVK | 74'44 | 5 | 299 | |
10. | Nikita Vasilev | RUS | 78'52 | 5 | 201 | |
11. | Tsenko Tsenkov | BUL | 84'30 | 5 | 24 | |
12. | Michal Nosal | SVK | 84'54 | 5 | 330 | |
13. | Szymon Górski | POL | 85'53 | 5 | 178 | |
14. | Kiril Venev | BUL | 86'26 | 5 | 26 | |
15. | Marko Kužner | SLO | 87'48 | 5 | 240 | |
16. | Daniil Chuikin | BLR | 88'43 | 5 | 12 | |
17. | Tomislav Haring | SLO | 89'02 | 5 | 241 | |
18. | Dzmitry Zhilinski | BLR | 92'58 | 5 | 13 | |
19. | Martin Kinc | CZE | 94'14 | 5 | 54 | |
20. | Simon Zöller | GER | 100'47 | 5 | 93 | |
21. | Lukaš Račko | SVK | 113'17 | 5 | 298 | |
22. | Hubert Musiała | POL | 118'27 | 5 | 175 | |
23. | Bartosz Musiała | POL | 123'28 | 5 | 176 | |
24. | Samo Gajšak | SLO | 132'43 | 4 | 242 | |
25. | Ilie Trifan | MDA | 129'38 | 3 | 156 | |
OVT | Janek Gal | GER | 147'15 | 5 | 94 | |
OVT | Vasil Zashev | BUL | 143'44 | 4 | 25 | |
M21 | C a t e g o r y M21 | M21 | ||||
33 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >8870m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 49'22 | 6 | 275 | |
2. | Mindaugas Nakvosas | LTU | 56'00 | 6 | 138 | |
3. | Jakub Oma | CZE | 56'36 | 6 | 57 | |
4. | Ondrej Šimaček | CZE | 56'45 | 6 | 59 | |
5. | Sergii Shtanko | UKR | 59'35 | 6 | 281 | |
6. | Roman Kuznetsov | RUS | 61'27 | 6 | 204 | |
7. | Volodymyr Gniedov | UKR | 62'31 | 6 | 282 | |
8. | Alexander Hergert | GER | 63'09 | 6 | 95 | |
9. | Jakub Šrom | CZE | 63'12 | 6 | 60 | |
10. | Martin Košut | SVK | 65'15 | 6 | 307 | |
11. | Patryk Niedźwiecki | POL | 66'49 | 6 | 182 | |
12. | Jakub Kuriak | SVK | 67'40 | 6 | 309 | |
13. | Pavel Dochev | BUL | 70'27 | 6 | 18 | |
14. | Alexandr Raykov | RUS | 71'53 | 6 | 206 | |
15. | Eduard Godunov | RUS | 72'53 | 6 | 205 | |
16. | Stephan Köberle | GER | 72'57 | 6 | 96 | |
17. | Ralph Körner | GER | 73'43 | 6 | 97 | |
18. | Adam Kral | SVK | 73'54 | 6 | 310 | |
19. | Wiktor Żuraw | POL | 78'00 | 6 | 181 | |
20. | David Čufer | SLO | 78'44 | 6 | 245 | |
21. | Kęstutis Ruzgis | LTU | 80'51 | 6 | 137 | |
22. | Babeu Alexandru | ROU | 81'10 | 6 | 195 | |
23. | Niko Gaberc | SLO | 83'04 | 6 | 244 | |
24. | Stipe Predanić | CRO | 85'32 | 6 | 36 | |
25. | Gabor Szabó | HUN | 105'13 | 6 | 110 | |
26. | Luka Bahun | CRO | 106'18 | 6 | 35 | |
27. | Igori Gridin | MDA | 112'54 | 6 | 326 | |
28. | Dumitru Palanciuc | MDA | 120'21 | 6 | 154 | |
29. | Dzmitry Taupeka | BLR | 138'27 | 6 | 16 | |
30. | Veaceslav Fedorin | MDA | 130'06 | 5 | 151 | |
31. | Mateusz Sporysz | POL | 73'36 | 3 | 183 | |
SPW | Gabor Pap | HUN | DNF | 111 | ||
SPW | Ivan Sirakov | BUL | DNF | 17 | ||
M40 | C a t e g o r y M40 | M40 | ||||
36 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >8560m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Mikhail Kirgetov | RUS | 60'43 | 5 | 209 | |
2. | Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi | UKR | 61'57 | 5 | 280 | |
3. | Vladislav Kazymov | RUS | 63'56 | 5 | 208 | |
4. | Zbynek Žaček | CZE | 64'20 | 5 | 62 | |
5. | Gintaras Dapkus | LTU | 66'44 | 5 | 140 | |
6. | Sergey Cherniavsky | GER | 67'43 | 5 | 98 | |
7. | Sergii Zelenskyi | UKR | 70'14 | 5 | 322 | |
8. | Daniel Šistek | CZE | 73'56 | 5 | 63 | |
9. | Alexander Sheynis | RUS | 75'55 | 5 | 207 | |
10. | Marek Kubisiak | POL | 76'34 | 5 | 185 | |
11. | Martin Lerjen | SUI | 76'39 | 5 | 254 | |
12. | Peter Jurčik | SVK | 77'05 | 5 | 312 | |
13. | Michael Lerjen | SUI | 79'00 | 5 | 255 | |
14. | Jens Henneberg | GER | 79'37 | 5 | 99 | |
15. | Vladas Kalvelis | LTU | 80'35 | 5 | 141 | |
16. | Tsenkov Viktor | BUL | 81'06 | 5 | 27 | |
17. | Viktor Bartkus | LTU | 81'13 | 5 | 139 | |
18. | Ivo Jereb | SLO | 83'08 | 5 | 246 | |
19. | Kai Pastor | GER | 83'27 | 5 | 100 | |
20. | Andrej Žnidarič | SLO | 84'23 | 5 | 247 | |
21. | Steve Chalk | GBR | 85'29 | 5 | 84 | |
22. | Andrej Trojer | SLO | 87'49 | 5 | 248 | |
23. | Jozef Fekiač | SVK | 88'07 | 5 | 319 | |
24. | Mihaly Mucsi | HUN | 89'51 | 5 | 114 | |
25. | Tomasz Deptulski | POL | 90'15 | 5 | 187 | |
26. | Petri Kirves | FIN | 93'06 | 5 | 80 | |
27. | Lajos Krajcar | HUN | 93'32 | 5 | 112 | |
28. | Kasev Milen | BUL | 97'13 | 5 | 28 | |
29. | Daniel Rudolf | SUI | 97'58 | 5 | 256 | |
30. | Antonin Šindelka | CZE | 98'36 | 5 | 61 | |
31. | Antti Lukats | EST | 100'21 | 5 | 75 | |
32. | Tarmo Gede | EST | 104'22 | 5 | 74 | |
33. | Keijo Lehtosaari | FIN | 108'39 | 5 | 79 | |
34. | Zoltan Szuk | HUN | 108'00 | 4 | 113 | |
35. | Oleksandr Chovhan | UKR | 111'39 | 4 | 284 | |
36. | Remigiusz Rutkowski | POL | 59'37 | 2 | 186 | |
M50 | C a t e g o r y M50 | M50 | ||||
35 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >6240m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Robertas Dapkus | LTU | 42'39 | 6 | 143 | |
2. | Valery Denisov | BLR | 47'57 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Algirdas Skudrickas | LTU | 48'54 | 6 | 144 | |
4. | Jaroslav Zach | CZE | 49'19 | 6 | 68 | |
5. | Jiri Mareček | CZE | 50'19 | 6 | 66 | |
6. | Vitalii Iakymenko | UKR | 50'29 | 6 | 286 | |
7. | Valerii Herashcenko | UKR | 50'37 | 6 | 288 | |
8. | Rimantas Basys | LTU | 52'38 | 6 | 142 | |
9. | Jozef Šimeček | SVK | 52'47 | 6 | 316 | |
10. | Eduard Kruchinin | RUS | 52'48 | 6 | 212 | |
11. | Andrew Soltysik | GBR | 54'20 | 6 | 83 | |
12. | Sletvold Jon | NOR | 54'36 | 6 | 172 | |
13. | Christian Drews | GER | 55'20 | 6 | 101 | |
14. | Janos Moravszki | HUN | 56'10 | 6 | 115 | |
15. | Viacheslav Parkhomenko | UKR | 58'14 | 6 | 287 | |
16. | Andres Viira | EST | 58'32 | 6 | 77 | |
17. | David Williams | GBR | 58'40 | 6 | 81 | |
18. | Kaiser Thomas | NOR | 58'49 | 6 | 173 | |
19. | Iurii Burda | RUS | 58'50 | 6 | 211 | |
20. | Miroslav Vlach | CZE | 58'57 | 6 | 67 | |
21. | Jan Košut | SVK | 59'44 | 6 | 317 | |
22. | Robin Bishop | GBR | 60'57 | 6 | 86 | |
23. | Albert Burgonutdinov | RUS | 63'13 | 6 | 210 | |
24. | Babeu Pavel | ROU | 64'06 | 6 | 196 | |
25. | Andres Talver | EST | 64'55 | 6 | 76 | |
26. | Nikolai Wanner | GER | 64'57 | 6 | 103 | |
27. | Sandor Brunner | HUN | 65'31 | 6 | 116 | |
28. | Kalle Kuusik | EST | 65'35 | 6 | 78 | |
29. | Marcu Adrian | ROU | 66'06 | 6 | 197 | |
30. | Frank Lehmann | GER | 69'30 | 6 | 102 | |
31. | György Nagy | HUN | 69'44 | 6 | 117 | |
32. | Milan Mitelman | SVK | 74'15 | 6 | 318 | |
33. | Britsom Marc Van | BEL | 74'44 | 6 | 7 | |
34. | Edwin Verburg | NED | 80'48 | 6 | 167 | |
35. | Jürg Reinhart Hans | SUI | 93'50 | 6 | 253 | |
M60 | C a t e g o r y M60 | M60 | ||||
30 Com +++ Foxes 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >4620m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Chermen Guliev | RUS | 38'22 | 5 | 214 | |
2. | Alvydas Simanaitis | LTU | 38'57 | 5 | 146 | |
3. | Mykola Ivanchykhin | UKR | 43'24 | 5 | 289 | |
4. | Ivo Kete | SLO | 44'34 | 5 | 249 | |
5. | Karoly Laszló | HUN | 46'27 | 5 | 118 | |
6. | Sergei Chernyshev | RUS | 49'45 | 5 | 213 | |
7. | Béla Nagy | HUN | 50'11 | 5 | 119 | |
8. | Bernd Höfner | GER | 51'20 | 5 | 104 | |
9. | Peder Haugaard Pedersen | SWE | 54'37 | 5 | 262 | |
10. | Bernhard Gartner | GER | 55'37 | 5 | 106 | |
11. | Vladimir Vinko | CRO | 55'56 | 5 | 37 | |
12. | Peter Ljungström | SWE | 56'05 | 5 | 260 | |
13. | Jan Palmquist | SWE | 56'13 | 5 | 261 | |
14. | Mykola Velikanov | UKR | 56'56 | 5 | 290 | |
15. | Jaromir Baxa | CZE | 57'04 | 5 | 69 | |
16. | Jan Tursky | SVK | 57'22 | 5 | 320 | |
17. | Gabor Kovacs Attila | HUN | 59'10 | 5 | 120 | |
18. | Madrzynski Zbigniew | POL | 60'23 | 5 | 188 | |
19. | Heinrich Götte | GER | 60'26 | 5 | 105 | |
20. | Arturas Žukauskas | LTU | 60'33 | 5 | 145 | |
21. | Boev Vlad | BUL | 60'35 | 5 | 29 | |
22. | Viktor Pavelek | SVK | 63'30 | 5 | 321 | |
23. | Nazhib Mukhitov | RUS | 63'34 | 5 | 215 | |
24. | Stanko Čufer | SLO | 64'17 | 5 | 250 | |
25. | Branimir Vinko | CRO | 65'43 | 5 | 38 | |
26. | Rocker Patrick De | BEL | 69'08 | 5 | 6 | |
27. | John Marriott | GBR | 77'59 | 5 | 85 | |
28. | Vanhalst Marc | BEL | 79'48 | 5 | 5 | |
29. | Antonin Blomann | CZE | 83'34 | 5 | 70 | |
30. | Owczarski Tomasz | POL | 93'35 | 5 | 189 | |
M70 | C a t e g o r y M70 | M70 | ||||
29 Com +++ Foxes 12 13 15 +++ Route >4570m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Gunnar Svensson | SWE | 45'07 | 4 | 258 | |
2. | Alexandr Kochergin | KAZ | 45'15 | 4 | 127 | |
3. | Olah Stefan | ROU | 47'36 | 4 | 198 | |
4. | Oleg Fursa | UKR | 50'16 | 4 | 292 | |
5. | Bo Lenander | SWE | 53'28 | 4 | 257 | |
6. | Dieter Schwider | GER | 55'54 | 4 | 107 | |
7. | Reinhard Hergert | GER | 56'43 | 4 | 108 | |
8. | Lev Korolev | RUS | 58'44 | 4 | 218 | |
9. | Paul Rudolf | SUI | 60'31 | 4 | 252 | |
10. | Sergei Solovev | RUS | 60'42 | 4 | 219 | |
11. | Władysław Pietrzykowski | POL | 60'53 | 4 | 190 | |
12. | Villy Hansen | DEN | 61'00 | 4 | 72 | |
13. | Sergei Faleev | RUS | 61'06 | 4 | 217 | |
14. | Garipov Hristo | BUL | 61'18 | 4 | 31 | |
15. | Vasili Burlacenco | MDA | 61'40 | 4 | 166 | |
16. | Viktor Baranovskyi | UKR | 62'27 | 4 | 293 | |
17. | Leif Zettervall | SWE | 62'36 | 4 | 259 | |
18. | Istvan Börcsök | HUN | 64'41 | 4 | 121 | |
19. | Istvan Matrai | HUN | 65'55 | 4 | 122 | |
20. | Algimantas Dapkus | LTU | 67'09 | 4 | 148 | |
21. | Arne Jensen | DEN | 71'43 | 4 | 73 | |
22. | Robert Vickers | GBR | 72'38 | 4 | 82 | |
23. | Dick Fijlstra | NED | 77'43 | 4 | 168 | |
24. | Edvardas Brazauskas | LTU | 81'04 | 4 | 147 | |
25. | Danev Panayot | BUL | 85'04 | 4 | 30 | |
26. | Andras Paal | HUN | 91'14 | 4 | 123 | |
27. | Jan Hoek | NED | 93'54 | 4 | 170 | |
28. | Jožef Onič | SLO | 131'12 | 4 | 251 | |
29. | Viktor Bobrov | UKR | 73'08 | 3 | 294 | |
W19 | C a t e g o r y W19 | W19 | ||||
25 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 +++ Route >6890m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | 223 | |
2. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 62'07 | 5 | 130 | |
3. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 65'19 | 5 | 41 | |
4. | Natalia Ravkova | RUS | 65'27 | 5 | 220 | |
5. | Justina Bouchalova | CZE | 66'43 | 5 | 39 | |
6. | Sophia Lilgova | SVK | 68'11 | 5 | 296 | |
7. | Maria Deptulska | POL | 68'15 | 5 | 174 | |
8. | Evangelina Diaksova | BUL | 68'30 | 5 | 22 | |
9. | Yana Petrovska | UKR | 69'00 | 5 | 263 | |
10. | Patritsia Tsenkova | BUL | 73'32 | 5 | 23 | |
11. | Ekaterina Abdullina | RUS | 74'42 | 5 | 222 | |
12. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 77'00 | 5 | 265 | |
13. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 77'33 | 5 | 40 | |
14. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 81'26 | 5 | 193 | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 84'07 | 5 | 264 | |
16. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 87'59 | 5 | 129 | |
17. | Barbora Filova | SVK | 89'54 | 5 | 295 | |
18. | Burci Daniela | ROU | 90'22 | 5 | 192 | |
19. | Migle Šarpilo | LTU | 99'31 | 5 | 128 | |
20. | Marcu Valentina | ROU | 102'15 | 5 | 191 | |
21. | Irina Moseeva | MDA | 108'32 | 5 | 163 | |
22. | Tatiana Chireeva | MDA | 123'02 | 5 | 162 | |
23. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 129'56 | 4 | 297 | |
24. | Ecaterina Sevcisina | MDA | 110'24 | 3 | 165 | |
SPW | Andrea Diaksova | BUL | DNF | 21 | ||
W21 | C a t e g o r y W21 | W21 | ||||
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >7520m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Michaela Omova | CZE | 50'52 | 5 | 43 | |
2. | Natalia Giklova | RUS | 50'58 | 5 | 224 | |
3. | Oleksandra Parkhomenko | UKR | 56'26 | 5 | 267 | |
4. | Nadezda Zharko | RUS | 60'30 | 5 | 226 | |
5. | Iveta Šistkova | CZE | 60'39 | 5 | 42 | |
6. | Tatiana Ovchinnikova | RUS | 63'57 | 5 | 225 | |
7. | Dianora Herashchenko | GER | 63'58 | 5 | 87 | |
8. | Mariana Marynchenko | UKR | 65'02 | 5 | 269 | |
9. | Katarina Košutova | SVK | 65'30 | 5 | 304 | |
10. | Antoaneta Diaksova | BUL | 67'25 | 5 | 19 | |
11. | Jana Macinska | SVK | 69'43 | 5 | 305 | |
12. | Hanna Paulava | BLR | 69'59 | 5 | 324 | |
13. | Urszula Byrdy | POL | 70'56 | 5 | 180 | |
14. | Pavla Horova | CZE | 73'31 | 5 | 44 | |
15. | Alžbeta Stehlikova | SVK | 74'20 | 5 | 303 | |
16. | Iulia Fedorina | MDA | 77'06 | 5 | 159 | |
17. | Kathrin Berse | GER | 77'08 | 5 | 88 | |
18. | Luchana Naumenko | UKR | 78'15 | 5 | 268 | |
19. | Iveta Zasheva | BUL | 81'59 | 5 | 20 | |
20. | Justyna Garczarek | POL | 85'07 | 5 | 179 | |
21. | Anita Žerjav | CRO | 92'19 | 5 | 33 | |
22. | Nina Radi | SLO | 104'50 | 5 | 239 | |
23. | Iveta Dapkute | LTU | 114'34 | 5 | 131 | |
24. | Margarita Covaliova | MDA | 118'59 | 5 | 160 | |
25. | Silvia Palanciuc | MDA | 117'05 | 3 | 161 | |
SPW | Anastasia Denisova | BLR | DNF | 8 | ||
W35 | C a t e g o r y W35 | W35 | ||||
16 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 15 +++ Route >6190m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 47'23 | 5 | 184 | |
2. | Barbora Šimečkova | SVK | 49'52 | 5 | 311 | |
3. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | 50'44 | 5 | 45 | |
4. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | 51'43 | 5 | 227 | |
5. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 54'00 | 5 | 47 | |
6. | Aušra Dapkiene | LTU | 54'24 | 5 | 133 | |
7. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 55'30 | 5 | 46 | |
8. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 57'20 | 5 | 11 | |
9. | Anja Hilbert | GER | 57'54 | 5 | 89 | |
10. | Marina Pankratova | RUS | 58'48 | 5 | 229 | |
11. | Juliia Nikonenko | RUS | 63'46 | 5 | 230 | |
12. | Vita Daudaravičiene | LTU | 64'38 | 5 | 132 | |
13. | Manea Ramona | ROU | 69'31 | 5 | 194 | |
14. | Inessa Cherniavsky | GER | 69'42 | 5 | 109 | |
15. | Manuela Gütt Mühlberg | GER | 77'13 | 5 | 90 | |
16. | Jelena Tuksar | CRO | 135'15 | 5 | 34 | |
W50 | C a t e g o r y W50 | W50 | ||||
15 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 14 +++ Route >5340m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 51'48 | 5 | 314 | |
2. | Leona Soukupova | CZE | 56'17 | 5 | 48 | |
3. | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | 56'36 | 5 | 125 | |
4. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 61'22 | 5 | 91 | |
5. | Dagmar Skrivanova | CZE | 61'35 | 5 | 49 | |
6. | Natallia Denisova | BLR | 66'06 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Anna Radics | HUN | 66'43 | 5 | 124 | |
8. | Larisa Savinykh | RUS | 68'19 | 5 | 233 | |
9. | Carola Stein | GER | 70'51 | 5 | 92 | |
10. | Svetlana Kniazeva | RUS | 71'35 | 5 | 231 | |
11. | Iva Marečkova | CZE | 76'09 | 5 | 50 | |
12. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 76'11 | 5 | 135 | |
13. | Sigita Užiene | LTU | 77'40 | 5 | 134 | |
14. | Maria Fekiačova | SVK | 88'35 | 5 | 315 | |
15. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 116'01 | 5 | 237 | |
W60 | C a t e g o r y W60 | W60 | ||||
10 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 +++ Route >4210m | ||||||
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | StNo |
1. | Galina Koroleva | RUS | 51'43 | 4 | 236 | |
2. | Eliška Voračkova | CZE | 53'14 | 4 | 52 | |
3. | Jana Omova | CZE | 58'48 | 4 | 51 | |
4. | Piroska Laszlóné Hornya | HUN | 60'57 | 4 | 126 | |
5. | Galina Gulieva | RUS | 62'33 | 4 | 234 | |
6. | Jenny Fijlstra | NED | 64'41 | 4 | 169 | |
7. | Alenka Patkova | CZE | 66'49 | 4 | 53 | |
8. | Liudmila Khoroshavina | RUS | 70'38 | 4 | 238 | |
9. | Anette Hansen | DEN | 75'06 | 4 | 71 | |
10. | Garpestad Karin | NOR | 82'05 | 4 | 171 |
Category M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 W19 W21 W35 W50 W60
Helper | ||
---|---|---|
Organizer: |