******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A l e x a n d r R a y k o v RUS
Place 14 with a run time of 71'53 min and 6 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--22--21--25--24--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 14+11+16+10+12+08+01 min | |||
Run route | > 8870 m | |||
min. distance | > 8870 m | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:15:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 22 | 11:29:08 | +2'08 | 14'08 | |
Fox 21 | 11:40:37 | x | 25'37 | |
Fox 25 | 11:56:24 | +1'24 | 41'24 | |
Fox 24 | 12:06:25 | +2'25 | 51'25 | |
Fox 23 | 12:18:20 | +0'20 | 63'20 | |
Beacon | 12:26:07 | +0'07 | 71'07 | |
Finish | 12:26:53 | 71'53 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Alexandr Raykov |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 22 | 1570 m | 24 | (275) 9'34 | 13'50 | 25'38 | 14'08 |
22 >> 21 | 1430 m | 23 | (275) 8'04 | 12'37 | 34'37 | 11'29 |
21 >> 25 | 1860 m | 15 | (182) 10'50 | 15'12 | 28'12 | 15'47 |
25 >> 24 | 1240 m | 9 | (60) 6'54 | 9'35 | 15'59 | 10'01 |
24 >> 23 | 1020 m | 10 | (281) 6'08 | 9'26 | 21'24 | 11'55 |
23 >> B | 1530 m | 18 | (275) 6'43 | 10'27 | 21'17 | 7'47 |
B >> F | 220 m | 31 | (310) 0'42 | 0'48 | 1'39 | 0'46 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 49'22 | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 10+08+11+07+06+07+01 | >8870m | ||
12. | Jakub Kuriak | SVK | 67'40 | +18:18 137% | 6 | S-22-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+12+09+09+13+12+01 | >8880m | |
13. | Pavel Dochev | BUL | 70'27 | +21:05 143% | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 13+13+12+11+07+13+01 | >8870m | |
14. | Alexandr Raykov | RUS | 71'53 | +22:31 146% | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 14+11+16+10+12+08+01 | >8870m | |
15. | Eduard Godunov | RUS | 72'53 | +23:31 148% | 6 | S-22-21-25-23-24-B-F | 11+11+21+15+08+06+01 | >9250m | |
16. | Stephan Köberle | GER | 72'57 | +23:35 148% | 6 | S-22-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+11+19+09+11+10+01 | >8880m |
Organizer: