******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
L i l i i a T y k h a UKR
Place 12 with a run time of 77'00 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--25--23--83--21--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 17+16+11+08+08+16+01 min | |||
Run route | > 8070 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:50:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 11:07:03 | +2'03 | 17'03 | |
Fox 23 | 11:22:53 | x | 32'53 | |
Fox 83 | 11:34:11 | +1'11 | 44'11 | |
Fox 21 | 11:42:34 | +1'34 | 52'34 | |
Fox 24 | 11:50:06 | +1'06 | 60'06 | |
Beacon | 12:06:02 | +0'02 | 76'02 | |
Finish | 12:07:00 | 77'00 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Liliia Tykha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 2000 m | 5 | (130) 15'48 | 21'40 | 37'05 | 17'03 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 15'50 |
23 >> 83 | 1210 m | 2 | (265) 11'18 | 12'18 | 13'18 | 11'18 |
83 >> 21 | 550 m | 3 | (263) 7'40 | 9'08 | 11'23 | 8'23 |
21 >> 24 | 950 m | 11 | (220) 7'13 | 12'35 | 24'58 | 7'32 |
24 >> B | 1200 m | 3 | (174) 8'14 | 10'56 | 15'56 | 15'56 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 0'58 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
10. | Patritsia Tsenkova | BUL | 73'32 | +16:12 128% | 5 | S-21-25-23-24-B-F | 16+19+18+11+09+01 | >7850m | |
11. | Ekaterina Abdullina | RUS | 74'42 | +17:22 130% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 17+18+10+13+15+01 | >7470m | |
12. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 77'00 | +19:40 134% | 5 | S-25-23*83-21-24-B-F | 17+16+11+08+08+16+01 | >8070m | |
13. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 77'33 | +20:13 135% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 18+16+16+13+13+01 | >7470m | |
14. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 81'26 | +24:06 142% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 20+11+19+25+06+01 | >8000m |
Organizer: