******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
U g n e L i e g u t e LTU
Place 2 with a run time of 62'07 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--25--23--24--83--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 16+15+11+05+11+04+01 min | |||
Run route | > 6980 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 11:15:48 | +0'48 | 15'48 | |
Fox 23 | 11:30:37 | +2'37 | 30'37 | |
Fox 24 | 11:41:21 | +2'21 | 41'21 | |
Fox 83 | 11:45:51 | +2'51 | 45'51 | |
Fox 21 | 11:57:14 | +1'14 | 57'14 | |
Beacon | 12:01:14 | +0'14 | 61'14 | |
Finish | 12:02:07 | 62'07 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Ugne Liegute |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 2000 m | 5 | (130) 15'48 | 21'40 | 37'05 | 15'48 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 14'49 |
23 >> 24 | 1020 m | 4 | (174) 10'34 | 17'00 | 35'51 | 10'44 |
24 >> 83 | 480 m | 1 | (130) 4'30 | 4'30 | 4'30 | 4'30 |
83 >> 21 | 550 m | 3 | (263) 7'40 | 9'08 | 11'23 | 11'23 |
21 >> B | 760 m | 7 | (130) 4'00 | 5'30 | 7'01 | 4'00 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 0'53 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
2. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 62'07 | +4:47 108% | 5 | S-25-23-24*83-21-B-F | 16+15+11+05+11+04+01 | >6980m | |
3. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 65'19 | +7:59 114% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 16+09+12+17+11+01 | >7490m | |
4. | Natalia Ravkova | RUS | 65'27 | +8:07 114% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 13+07+10+23+12+01 | >7490m | |
5. | Justina Bouchalova | CZE | 66'43 | +9:23 116% | 5 | S-25-24-23-21-B-F | 17+12+13+18+06+01 | >6990m |
Organizer: