******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A n n a R a d i c s HUN
Place 7 with a run time of 66'43 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--82--81--83--84--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 19+13+16+10+07+01 min | |||
Run route | > 5340 m | |||
min. distance | > 5340 m | S-82-81-83-84-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 82 | 10:43:39 | +1'39 | 18'39 | |
Fox 81 | 10:56:56 | +0'56 | 31'56 | |
Fox 83 | 11:12:48 | x | 47'48 | |
Fox 84 | 11:23:13 | x | 58'13 | |
Beacon | 11:30:16 | x | 65'16 | |
Finish | 11:31:43 | 66'43 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Anna Radics |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 82 | 860 m | 4 | (91) 13'41 | 21'07 | 34'41 | 18'39 |
82 >> 81 | 1130 m | 13 | (314) 9'40 | 14'17 | 25'43 | 13'17 |
81 >> 83 | 1260 m | 14 | (314) 9'06 | 14'28 | 18'49 | 15'52 |
83 >> 84 | 1130 m | 3 | (124) 10'25 | 15'10 | 22'47 | 10'25 |
84 >> B | 750 m | 3 | (91) 5'39 | 8'15 | 12'04 | 7'03 |
B >> F | 220 m | 15 | (314) 1'02 | 1'58 | 11'23 | 1'27 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 51'48 | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 18+08+10+09+05+01 | >6290m | ||
5. | Dagmar Skrivanova | CZE | 61'35 | +9:47 119% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 19+10+13+12+07+01 | >6290m | |
6. | Natallia Denisova | BLR | 66'06 | +14:18 128% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 22+10+10+14+08+02 | >6290m | |
7. | Anna Radics | HUN | 66'43 | +14:55 129% | 5 | S-82-81-83-84-B-F | 19+13+16+10+07+01 | >5340m | |
8. | Larisa Savinykh | RUS | 68'19 | +16:31 132% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 24+12+13+12+06+01 | >6290m | |
9. | Carola Stein | GER | 70'51 | +19:03 137% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 19+13+14+17+06+01 | >6290m |
Organizer: