******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
D z m i t r y T a u p e k a BLR
Place 29 with a run time of 138'27 min and 6 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--21--22--25--23--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 25+23+38+13+26+13+01 min | |||
Run route | > 10430 m | |||
min. distance | > 8870 m | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 10:49:36 | -0'24 | 24'36 | |
Fox 22 | 11:12:16 | +0'16 | 47'16 | |
Fox 25 | 11:50:29 | +0'29 | 85'29 | |
Fox 23 | 12:03:19 | +0'19 | 98'19 | |
Fox 24 | 12:29:46 | +0'46 | 124'46 | |
Beacon | 12:42:27 | +1'27 | 137'27 | |
Finish | 12:43:27 | 138'27 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Dzmitry Taupeka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1600 m | 4 | (181) 14'34 | 24'03 | 34'43 | 24'36 |
21 >> 22 | 1430 m | 5 | (137) 12'12 | 16'06 | 22'40 | 22'40 |
22 >> 25 | 3010 m | 3 | (181) 21'46 | 29'22 | 38'13 | 38'13 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 20 | (57) 9'07 | 14'14 | 37'43 | 12'50 |
23 >> 24 | 1020 m | 11 | (282) 6'35 | 11'16 | 26'27 | 26'27 |
24 >> B | 1200 m | 8 | (138) 5'50 | 8'46 | 14'16 | 12'41 |
B >> F | 220 m | 31 | (310) 0'42 | 0'48 | 1'39 | 1'00 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 49'22 | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 10+08+11+07+06+07+01 | >8870m | ||
27. | Igori Gridin | MDA | 112'54 | +63:32 229% | 6 | S-21-25-23-24-22-B-F | 22+19+13+15+28+14+01 | >10760m | |
28. | Dumitru Palanciuc | MDA | 120'21 | +70:59 244% | 6 | S*81-25-23-24-21-22-B-F | 12+13+38+14+11+17+15+01 | >9370m | |
29. | Dzmitry Taupeka | BLR | 138'27 | +89:05 280% | 6 | S-21-22-25-23-24-B-F | 25+23+38+13+26+13+01 | >10430m | |
30. | Veaceslav Fedorin | MDA | 130'06 | 5 | S-22-21-24-23-B-F | 26+35+26+21+21+02 | >6710m | ||
31. | Mateusz Sporysz | POL | 73'36 | 3 | S-24-25-B-F | 29+11+32+01 | >5930m |
Organizer: