******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
E k a t e r i n a A b d u l l i n a RUS
Place 11 with a run time of 74'42 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--21--25--24--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 17+18+10+13+15+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7470 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:20:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 10:37:29 | +1'29 | 17'29 | |
Fox 25 | 10:55:37 | +0'37 | 35'37 | |
Fox 24 | 11:05:37 | +1'37 | 45'37 | |
Fox 23 | 11:18:32 | +0'32 | 58'32 | |
Beacon | 11:33:23 | +2'23 | 73'23 | |
Finish | 11:34:42 | 74'42 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Ekaterina Abdullina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1600 m | 14 | (22) 10'51 | 18'31 | 37'24 | 17'29 |
21 >> 25 | 1860 m | 5 | (40) 15'31 | 19'33 | 26'41 | 18'08 |
25 >> 24 | 1240 m | 4 | (222) 10'00 | 12'59 | 16'13 | 10'00 |
24 >> 23 | 1020 m | 4 | (39) 12'31 | 13'58 | 17'29 | 12'55 |
23 >> B | 1530 m | 12 | (41) 11'21 | 14'27 | 20'01 | 14'51 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 1'19 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
9. | Yana Petrovska | UKR | 69'00 | +11:40 120% | 5 | S-24-25-23*83-21-B-F | 16+10+15+13+08+06+01 | >8010m | |
10. | Patritsia Tsenkova | BUL | 73'32 | +16:12 128% | 5 | S-21-25-23-24-B-F | 16+19+18+11+09+01 | >7850m | |
11. | Ekaterina Abdullina | RUS | 74'42 | +17:22 130% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 17+18+10+13+15+01 | >7470m | |
12. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 77'00 | +19:40 134% | 5 | S-25-23*83-21-24-B-F | 17+16+11+08+08+16+01 | >8070m | |
13. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 77'33 | +20:13 135% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 18+16+16+13+13+01 | >7470m |
Organizer: