******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
M i k h a i l K i r g e t o v RUS
Place 1 with a run time of 60'43 min and 5 foxes
in the M40 category
Sequence | S--25--23--21--22--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 14+11+14+11+10+01 min | |||
Run route | > 9090 m | |||
min. distance | > 8560 m | S-22-21-25-23-B-F (M40) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 12:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 12:24:10 | x | 14'10 | |
Fox 23 | 12:35:23 | +2'23 | 25'23 | |
Fox 21 | 12:49:10 | -0'50 | 39'10 | |
Fox 22 | 12:59:46 | +2'46 | 49'46 | |
Beacon | 13:09:44 | -0'16 | 59'44 | |
Finish | 13:10:43 | 60'43 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M40 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Mikhail Kirgetov |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 2000 m | 14 | (61) 11'07 | 17'58 | 38'19 | 14'10 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 34 | (209) 11'13 | 16'10 | 30'48 | 11'13 |
23 >> 21 | 1750 m | 13 | (208) 13'41 | 16'26 | 26'59 | 13'47 |
21 >> 22 | 1430 m | 13 | (209) 10'36 | 18'16 | 35'44 | 10'36 |
22 >> B | 1750 m | 12 | (209) 9'58 | 11'50 | 16'14 | 9'58 |
B >> F | 220 m | 36 | (248) 0'46 | 0'54 | 2'00 | 0'59 |
The results in the M40 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikhail Kirgetov | RUS | 60'43 | 5 | S-25-23-21-22-B-F | 14+11+14+11+10+01 | >9090m | ||
2. | Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi | UKR | 61'57 | +1:14 102% | 5 | S-22-21-25-23-B-F | 14+13+12+11+12+01 | >8560m | |
3. | Vladislav Kazymov | RUS | 63'56 | +3:13 105% | 5 | S-25-23-21-22-B-F | 11+16+14+11+11+01 | >9090m | |
4. | Zbynek Žaček | CZE | 64'20 | +3:37 106% | 5 | S-22-21-25-23-B-F | 17+11+13+12+11+01 | >8560m | |
5. | Gintaras Dapkus | LTU | 66'44 | +6:01 110% | 5 | S-25-23-21-22-B-F | 13+14+14+11+12+01 | >9090m |
Organizer: