******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
B a r b o r a F i l o v a SVK
Place 17 with a run time of 89'54 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--24--25--23--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 25+14+22+21+07+01 min | |||
Run route | > 8000 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:45:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 24 | 12:09:45 | +0'45 | 24'45 | |
Fox 25 | 12:23:54 | -0'06 | 38'54 | |
Fox 23 | 12:45:58 | +2'58 | 60'58 | |
Fox 21 | 13:06:48 | +0'48 | 81'48 | |
Beacon | 13:13:49 | +2'49 | 88'49 | |
Finish | 13:14:54 | 89'54 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Barbora Filova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 24 | 2080 m | 5 | (263) 15'57 | 27'13 | 51'13 | 24'45 |
24 >> 25 | 1240 m | 14 | (223) 8'33 | 18'16 | 51'04 | 14'09 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 22'04 |
23 >> 21 | 1750 m | 4 | (39) 18'18 | 22'50 | 27'15 | 20'50 |
21 >> B | 760 m | 7 | (130) 4'00 | 5'30 | 7'01 | 7'01 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 1'05 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 84'07 | +26:47 147% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 17+19+12+20+15+01 | >7490m | |
16. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 87'59 | +30:39 153% | 5 | S-25-23-24-21-B-F | 22+17+36+08+05+01 | >6890m | |
17. | Barbora Filova | SVK | 89'54 | +32:34 157% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 25+14+22+21+07+01 | >8000m | |
18. | Burci Daniela | ROU | 90'22 | +33:02 158% | 5 | S-24-21-25-23-B-F | 24+12+27+13+14+01 | >8590m | |
19. | Migle Šarpilo | LTU | 99'31 | +42:11 174% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 28+16+17+16+20+01 | >7490m |
Organizer: