******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
D u m i t r u P a l a n c i u c MDA
Place 28 with a run time of 120'21 min and 6 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--81--25--23--24--21--22--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 12+13+38+14+11+17+15+01 min | |||
Run route | > 9370 m | |||
min. distance | > 8870 m | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 81 | 11:21:33 | +0'33 | 11'33 | |
Fox 25 | 11:34:31 | x | 24'31 | |
Fox 23 | 12:12:14 | x | 62'14 | |
Fox 24 | 12:26:18 | +2'18 | 76'18 | |
Fox 21 | 12:36:51 | +0'51 | 86'51 | |
Fox 22 | 12:54:10 | +2'10 | 104'10 | |
Beacon | 13:09:23 | -0'37 | 119'23 | |
Finish | 13:10:21 | 120'21 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Dumitru Palanciuc |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 81 | 1350 m | 1 | (154) 11'33 | 11'33 | 11'33 | 11'33 |
81 >> 25 | 700 m | 1 | (154) 12'58 | 12'58 | 12'58 | 12'58 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 20 | (57) 9'07 | 14'14 | 37'43 | 37'43 |
23 >> 24 | 1020 m | 11 | (282) 6'35 | 11'16 | 26'27 | 14'04 |
24 >> 21 | 950 m | 2 | (195) 9'24 | 9'58 | 10'33 | 10'33 |
21 >> 22 | 1430 m | 5 | (137) 12'12 | 16'06 | 22'40 | 17'19 |
22 >> B | 1750 m | 3 | (137) 10'26 | 13'17 | 15'13 | 15'13 |
B >> F | 220 m | 31 | (310) 0'42 | 0'48 | 1'39 | 0'58 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 49'22 | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 10+08+11+07+06+07+01 | >8870m | ||
26. | Luka Bahun | CRO | 106'18 | +56:56 215% | 6 | S-21-22-24-25-23-B-F | 35+14+21+08+16+12+01 | >10330m | |
27. | Igori Gridin | MDA | 112'54 | +63:32 229% | 6 | S-21-25-23-24-22-B-F | 22+19+13+15+28+14+01 | >10760m | |
28. | Dumitru Palanciuc | MDA | 120'21 | +70:59 244% | 6 | S*81-25-23-24-21-22-B-F | 12+13+38+14+11+17+15+01 | >9370m | |
29. | Dzmitry Taupeka | BLR | 138'27 | +89:05 280% | 6 | S-21-22-25-23-24-B-F | 25+23+38+13+26+13+01 | >10430m | |
30. | Veaceslav Fedorin | MDA | 130'06 | 5 | S-22-21-24-23-B-F | 26+35+26+21+21+02 | >6710m |
Organizer: