******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A k v i l e B a r t k e v i č i u t e LTU
Place 16 with a run time of 87'59 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--25--23--24--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 22+17+36+08+05+01 min | |||
Run route | > 6890 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 12:01:38 | +1'38 | 21'38 | |
Fox 23 | 12:18:42 | +0'42 | 38'42 | |
Fox 24 | 12:54:33 | +0'33 | 74'33 | |
Fox 21 | 13:02:16 | +1'16 | 82'16 | |
Beacon | 13:07:01 | +1'01 | 87'01 | |
Finish | 13:07:59 | 87'59 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Akvile Bartkevičiute |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 2000 m | 5 | (130) 15'48 | 21'40 | 37'05 | 21'38 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 17'04 |
23 >> 24 | 1020 m | 4 | (174) 10'34 | 17'00 | 35'51 | 35'51 |
24 >> 21 | 950 m | 2 | (129) 7'43 | 9'46 | 11'50 | 7'43 |
21 >> B | 760 m | 7 | (130) 4'00 | 5'30 | 7'01 | 4'45 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 0'58 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
14. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 81'26 | +24:06 142% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 20+11+19+25+06+01 | >8000m | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 84'07 | +26:47 147% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 17+19+12+20+15+01 | >7490m | |
16. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 87'59 | +30:39 153% | 5 | S-25-23-24-21-B-F | 22+17+36+08+05+01 | >6890m | |
17. | Barbora Filova | SVK | 89'54 | +32:34 157% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 25+14+22+21+07+01 | >8000m | |
18. | Burci Daniela | ROU | 90'22 | +33:02 158% | 5 | S-24-21-25-23-B-F | 24+12+27+13+14+01 | >8590m |
Organizer: