******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A l e k s e i D a n i l i u k RUS
Place 5 with a run time of 70'00 min and 5 foxes
in the M19 category
Sequence | S--25--24--23--22--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 16+10+07+26+10+01 min | |||
Run route | > 9370 m | |||
min. distance | > 8590 m | S-22-25-24-23-B-F (M19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:15:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 10:30:39 | +0'39 | 15'39 | |
Fox 24 | 10:40:10 | +1'10 | 25'10 | |
Fox 23 | 10:47:28 | x | 32'28 | |
Fox 22 | 11:13:45 | +1'45 | 58'45 | |
Beacon | 11:24:13 | -0'47 | 69'13 | |
Finish | 11:25:00 | 70'00 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Aleksei Daniliuk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 2000 m | 11 | (55) 11'20 | 16'32 | 35'32 | 15'39 |
25 >> 24 | 1240 m | 9 | (273) 6'32 | 10'52 | 18'02 | 9'31 |
24 >> 23 | 1020 m | 8 | (199) 7'18 | 11'40 | 16'07 | 7'18 |
23 >> 22 | 3150 m | 4 | (271) 25'34 | 32'55 | 42'43 | 26'17 |
22 >> B | 1750 m | 11 | (271) 9'15 | 12'19 | 15'32 | 10'28 |
B >> F | 220 m | 27 | (271) 0'41 | 5'31 | 67'32 | 0'47 |
The results in the M19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Šrom | CZE | 63'37 | 5 | S-25-23-24-22-B-F | 11+16+06+18+11+01 | >9300m | ||
3. | Anatolii Popovchenko | UKR | 68'42 | +5:05 108% | 5 | S-25-24-22-23-B-F | 14+07+15+23+09+01 | >10500m | |
4. | Tomaš David | CZE | 69'42 | +6:05 110% | 5 | S-25-24-23*85-22-B-F | 13+08+07+22+07+11+01 | >9450m | |
5. | Aleksei Daniliuk | RUS | 70'00 | +6:23 110% | 5 | S-25-24-23-22-B-F | 16+10+07+26+10+01 | >9370m | |
6. | Rolandas Volbikas | LTU | 70'05 | +6:28 110% | 5 | S-25-23-24-22-B-F | 14+14+06+25+10+01 | >9300m | |
7. | Pavel Pershits | RUS | 70'18 | +6:41 111% | 5 | S-25-23-24-22-B-F | 14+14+07+23+12+01 | >9300m |
Organizer: