******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A s t a B o g u š i e n e LTU
Place 12 with a run time of 76'11 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--85--84--82--81--83--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 18+07+11+15+18+06+02 min | |||
Run route | > 6710 m | |||
min. distance | > 5340 m | S-82-81-83-84-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 85 | 10:18:04 | -0'56 | 18'04 | |
Fox 84 | 10:25:00 | +1'00 | 25'00 | |
Fox 82 | 10:36:18 | x | 36'18 | |
Fox 81 | 10:51:23 | +0'23 | 51'23 | |
Fox 83 | 11:09:03 | +1'03 | 69'03 | |
Beacon | 11:14:39 | -0'21 | 74'39 | |
Finish | 11:16:11 | 76'11 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Asta Bogušiene |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 85 | 1750 m | 1 | (135) 18'04 | 18'04 | 18'04 | 18'04 |
85 >> 84 | 530 m | 1 | (135) 6'56 | 6'56 | 6'56 | 6'56 |
84 >> 82 | 1070 m | 10 | (314) 8'11 | 11'41 | 18'41 | 11'18 |
82 >> 81 | 1130 m | 13 | (314) 9'40 | 14'17 | 25'43 | 15'05 |
81 >> 83 | 1260 m | 14 | (314) 9'06 | 14'28 | 18'49 | 17'40 |
83 >> B | 750 m | 12 | (48) 5'13 | 6'20 | 8'17 | 5'36 |
B >> F | 220 m | 15 | (314) 1'02 | 1'58 | 11'23 | 1'32 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 51'48 | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 18+08+10+09+05+01 | >6290m | ||
10. | Svetlana Kniazeva | RUS | 71'35 | +19:47 138% | 5 | S-82-84-81-83-B-F | 17+02+21+13+07+11 | >6110m | |
11. | Iva Marečkova | CZE | 76'09 | +24:21 147% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 24+13+14+17+07+01 | >6290m | |
12. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 76'11 | +24:23 147% | 5 | S*85-84-82-81-83-B-F | 18+07+11+15+18+06+02 | >6710m | |
13. | Sigita Užiene | LTU | 77'40 | +25:52 150% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 27+11+17+14+07+02 | >6290m | |
14. | Maria Fekiačova | SVK | 88'35 | +36:47 171% | 5 | S-84-82-81-83-B-F | 27+19+16+19+07+01 | >6290m |
Organizer: