******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
N a t a l i a R a v k o v a RUS
Place 4 with a run time of 65'27 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--21--24--25--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 13+07+10+23+12+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7490 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 11:37:48 | +1'48 | 12'48 | |
Fox 24 | 11:45:01 | +1'01 | 20'01 | |
Fox 25 | 11:54:46 | x | 29'46 | |
Fox 23 | 12:17:51 | x | 52'51 | |
Beacon | 12:29:23 | -0'37 | 64'23 | |
Finish | 12:30:27 | 65'27 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Natalia Ravkova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1600 m | 14 | (22) 10'51 | 18'31 | 37'24 | 12'48 |
21 >> 24 | 950 m | 11 | (220) 7'13 | 12'35 | 24'58 | 7'13 |
24 >> 25 | 1240 m | 14 | (223) 8'33 | 18'16 | 51'04 | 9'45 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 23'05 |
23 >> B | 1530 m | 12 | (41) 11'21 | 14'27 | 20'01 | 11'32 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 1'04 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
2. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 62'07 | +4:47 108% | 5 | S-25-23-24*83-21-B-F | 16+15+11+05+11+04+01 | >6980m | |
3. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 65'19 | +7:59 114% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 16+09+12+17+11+01 | >7490m | |
4. | Natalia Ravkova | RUS | 65'27 | +8:07 114% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 13+07+10+23+12+01 | >7490m | |
5. | Justina Bouchalova | CZE | 66'43 | +9:23 116% | 5 | S-25-24-23-21-B-F | 17+12+13+18+06+01 | >6990m | |
6. | Sophia Lilgova | SVK | 68'11 | +10:51 119% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 17+08+10+18+14+01 | >7490m |
Organizer: