******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
K l a r a H r o n o v a CZE
Place 13 with a run time of 77'33 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--21--25--24--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 18+16+16+13+13+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7470 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:30:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 10:48:22 | +2'22 | 18'22 | |
Fox 25 | 11:03:53 | -0'07 | 33'53 | |
Fox 24 | 11:20:06 | +1'06 | 50'06 | |
Fox 23 | 11:33:06 | +0'06 | 63'06 | |
Beacon | 11:46:34 | +0'34 | 76'34 | |
Finish | 11:47:33 | 77'33 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Klara Hronova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1600 m | 14 | (22) 10'51 | 18'31 | 37'24 | 18'22 |
21 >> 25 | 1860 m | 5 | (40) 15'31 | 19'33 | 26'41 | 15'31 |
25 >> 24 | 1240 m | 4 | (222) 10'00 | 12'59 | 16'13 | 16'13 |
24 >> 23 | 1020 m | 4 | (39) 12'31 | 13'58 | 17'29 | 13'00 |
23 >> B | 1530 m | 12 | (41) 11'21 | 14'27 | 20'01 | 13'28 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 0'59 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
11. | Ekaterina Abdullina | RUS | 74'42 | +17:22 130% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 17+18+10+13+15+01 | >7470m | |
12. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 77'00 | +19:40 134% | 5 | S-25-23*83-21-24-B-F | 17+16+11+08+08+16+01 | >8070m | |
13. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 77'33 | +20:13 135% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 18+16+16+13+13+01 | >7470m | |
14. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 81'26 | +24:06 142% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 20+11+19+25+06+01 | >8000m | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 84'07 | +26:47 147% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 17+19+12+20+15+01 | >7490m |
Organizer: