******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
M i j a D e n i s a ROU
Place 14 with a run time of 81'26 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--24--25--23--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 20+11+19+25+06+01 min | |||
Run route | > 8000 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:30:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 24 | 11:50:01 | +1'01 | 20'01 | |
Fox 25 | 12:01:06 | +1'06 | 31'06 | |
Fox 23 | 12:19:44 | +1'44 | 49'44 | |
Fox 21 | 12:44:43 | -0'17 | 74'43 | |
Beacon | 12:50:26 | x | 80'26 | |
Finish | 12:51:26 | 81'26 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Mija Denisa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 24 | 2080 m | 5 | (263) 15'57 | 27'13 | 51'13 | 20'01 |
24 >> 25 | 1240 m | 14 | (223) 8'33 | 18'16 | 51'04 | 11'05 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 18'38 |
23 >> 21 | 1750 m | 4 | (39) 18'18 | 22'50 | 27'15 | 24'59 |
21 >> B | 760 m | 7 | (130) 4'00 | 5'30 | 7'01 | 5'43 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 1'00 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
12. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 77'00 | +19:40 134% | 5 | S-25-23*83-21-24-B-F | 17+16+11+08+08+16+01 | >8070m | |
13. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 77'33 | +20:13 135% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 18+16+16+13+13+01 | >7470m | |
14. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 81'26 | +24:06 142% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 20+11+19+25+06+01 | >8000m | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 84'07 | +26:47 147% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 17+19+12+20+15+01 | >7490m | |
16. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 87'59 | +30:39 153% | 5 | S-25-23-24-21-B-F | 22+17+36+08+05+01 | >6890m |
Organizer: