******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
P a v l a H a ž m u k o v a CZE
Place 7 with a run time of 55'30 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--82--85--83--81--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 07+13+12+10+13+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7030 m | |||
min. distance | > 6190 m | S-81-82-85-83-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 82 | 11:17:02 | +0'02 | 7'02 | |
Fox 85 | 11:29:35 | x | 19'35 | |
Fox 83 | 11:41:12 | -0'48 | 31'12 | |
Fox 81 | 11:51:06 | +0'06 | 41'06 | |
Beacon | 12:04:31 | -0'29 | 54'31 | |
Finish | 12:05:30 | 55'30 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Pavla Hažmukova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 82 | 860 m | 6 | (46) 7'02 | 11'17 | 16'38 | 7'02 |
82 >> 85 | 1140 m | 10 | (184) 10'16 | 16'41 | 36'56 | 12'33 |
85 >> 83 | 1600 m | 4 | (184) 11'33 | 12'08 | 12'54 | 11'37 |
83 >> 81 | 1260 m | 1 | (46) 9'54 | 9'54 | 9'54 | 9'54 |
81 >> B | 1950 m | 1 | (46) 13'25 | 13'25 | 13'25 | 13'25 |
B >> F | 220 m | 16 | (184) 0'59 | 1'05 | 1'28 | 0'59 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 47'23 | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 11+09+10+12+05+01 | >6190m | ||
5. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 54'00 | +6:37 114% | 5 | S-81-83-82-85-B-F | 11+09+10+14+08+01 | >6450m | |
6. | Aušra Dapkiene | LTU | 54'24 | +7:01 115% | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 11+12+13+13+05+01 | >6190m | |
7. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 55'30 | +8:07 117% | 5 | S-82-85-83-81-B-F | 07+13+12+10+13+01 | >7030m | |
8. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 57'20 | +9:57 121% | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 13+11+15+12+05+01 | >6190m | |
9. | Anja Hilbert | GER | 57'54 | +10:31 122% | 5 | S-85-82-81-83-B-F | 19+11+11+10+06+01 | >6250m |
Organizer: