******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
M i c h a e l a O m o v a CZE
Place 1 with a run time of 50'52 min and 5 foxes
in the W21 category
Sequence | S--22--21--25--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 13+13+11+08+06+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7520 m | |||
min. distance | > 7520 m | S-22-21-25-24-B-F (W21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 22 | 10:37:32 | +0'32 | 12'32 | |
Fox 21 | 10:50:06 | x | 25'06 | |
Fox 25 | 11:00:48 | +0'48 | 35'48 | |
Fox 24 | 11:08:51 | x | 43'51 | |
Beacon | 11:15:01 | x | 50'01 | |
Finish | 11:15:52 | 50'52 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Michaela Omova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 22 | 1570 m | 24 | (224) 10'41 | 15'54 | 32'24 | 12'32 |
22 >> 21 | 1430 m | 21 | (268) 11'44 | 18'03 | 41'51 | 12'34 |
21 >> 25 | 1860 m | 15 | (43) 10'42 | 16'27 | 25'40 | 10'42 |
25 >> 24 | 1240 m | 19 | (224) 7'14 | 12'01 | 20'01 | 8'03 |
24 >> B | 1200 m | 16 | (43) 6'10 | 9'56 | 18'19 | 6'10 |
B >> F | 220 m | 25 | (44) 0'46 | 4'24 | 82'12 | 0'51 |
The results in the W21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michaela Omova | CZE | 50'52 | 5 | S-22-21-25-24-B-F | 13+13+11+08+06+01 | >7520m | ||
2. | Natalia Giklova | RUS | 50'58 | +0:06 100% | 5 | S-22-25-24-21-B-F | 11+19+07+09+04+01 | >7740m | |
3. | Oleksandra Parkhomenko | UKR | 56'26 | +5:34 111% | 5 | S-22-25-24-21-B-F | 11+20+11+09+04+01 | >7740m | |
4. | Nadezda Zharko | RUS | 60'30 | +9:38 119% | 5 | S-22-21-25-24-B-F | 11+13+13+09+08+07 | >7520m | |
5. | Iveta Šistkova | CZE | 60'39 | +9:47 119% | 5 | S-22-25-24-21-B-F | 13+21+10+11+04+01 | >7740m |
Organizer: