******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
P a t r i t s i a T s e n k o v a BUL
Place 10 with a run time of 73'32 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--21--25--23--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 16+19+18+11+09+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7850 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 10:55:55 | x | 15'55 | |
Fox 25 | 11:15:06 | +0'06 | 35'06 | |
Fox 23 | 11:33:07 | +0'07 | 53'07 | |
Fox 24 | 11:43:58 | x | 63'58 | |
Beacon | 11:52:37 | +1'37 | 72'37 | |
Finish | 11:53:32 | 73'32 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Patritsia Tsenkova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1600 m | 14 | (22) 10'51 | 18'31 | 37'24 | 15'55 |
21 >> 25 | 1860 m | 5 | (40) 15'31 | 19'33 | 26'41 | 19'11 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 18'01 |
23 >> 24 | 1020 m | 4 | (174) 10'34 | 17'00 | 35'51 | 10'51 |
24 >> B | 1200 m | 3 | (174) 8'14 | 10'56 | 15'56 | 8'39 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 0'55 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
8. | Evangelina Diaksova | BUL | 68'30 | +11:10 119% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 11+11+13+19+13+01 | >7490m | |
9. | Yana Petrovska | UKR | 69'00 | +11:40 120% | 5 | S-24-25-23*83-21-B-F | 16+10+15+13+08+06+01 | >8010m | |
10. | Patritsia Tsenkova | BUL | 73'32 | +16:12 128% | 5 | S-21-25-23-24-B-F | 16+19+18+11+09+01 | >7850m | |
11. | Ekaterina Abdullina | RUS | 74'42 | +17:22 130% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 17+18+10+13+15+01 | >7470m | |
12. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 77'00 | +19:40 134% | 5 | S-25-23*83-21-24-B-F | 17+16+11+08+08+16+01 | >8070m |
Organizer: