******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A n t o n i n Š i n d e l k a CZE
Place 30 with a run time of 98'36 min and 5 foxes
in the M40 category
Sequence | S--25--23--21--22--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 11+27+14+36+10+01 min | |||
Run route | > 9090 m | |||
min. distance | > 8560 m | S-22-21-25-23-B-F (M40) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 12:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 12:11:07 | +1'07 | 11'07 | |
Fox 23 | 12:37:48 | x | 37'48 | |
Fox 21 | 12:51:43 | +0'43 | 51'43 | |
Fox 22 | 13:27:27 | +0'27 | 87'27 | |
Beacon | 13:37:47 | +1'47 | 97'47 | |
Finish | 13:38:36 | 98'36 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M40 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Antonin Šindelka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 2000 m | 14 | (61) 11'07 | 17'58 | 38'19 | 11'07 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 34 | (209) 11'13 | 16'10 | 30'48 | 26'41 |
23 >> 21 | 1750 m | 13 | (208) 13'41 | 16'26 | 26'59 | 13'55 |
21 >> 22 | 1430 m | 13 | (209) 10'36 | 18'16 | 35'44 | 35'44 |
22 >> B | 1750 m | 12 | (209) 9'58 | 11'50 | 16'14 | 10'20 |
B >> F | 220 m | 36 | (248) 0'46 | 0'54 | 2'00 | 0'49 |
The results in the M40 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikhail Kirgetov | RUS | 60'43 | 5 | S-25-23-21-22-B-F | 14+11+14+11+10+01 | >9090m | ||
28. | Kasev Milen | BUL | 97'13 | +36:30 160% | 5 | S-22-21-25-23-B-F | 20+23+18+21+15+01 | >8560m | |
29. | Daniel Rudolf | SUI | 97'58 | +37:15 161% | 5 | S-22-25-23-21-B-F | 17+39+17+19+05+01 | >9260m | |
30. | Antonin Šindelka | CZE | 98'36 | +37:53 162% | 5 | S-25-23-21-22-B-F | 11+27+14+36+10+01 | >9090m | |
31. | Antti Lukats | EST | 100'21 | +39:38 165% | 5 | S-22-21-25-23-B-F | 23+15+22+24+16+01 | >8560m | |
32. | Tarmo Gede | EST | 104'22 | +43:39 172% | 5 | S-21-22-25-23-B-F | 21+27+24+17+14+01 | >9730m |
Organizer: