******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
E l v i r a N y c h y p o r u k UKR
Place 15 with a run time of 84'07 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--21--24--25--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 17+19+12+20+15+01 min | |||
Run route | > 7490 m | |||
min. distance | > 6890 m | S-25-23-24-21-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 12:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 12:16:31 | +0'31 | 16'31 | |
Fox 24 | 12:35:35 | +1'35 | 35'35 | |
Fox 25 | 12:48:02 | -0'58 | 48'02 | |
Fox 23 | 13:07:49 | x | 67'49 | |
Beacon | 13:23:01 | +2'01 | 83'01 | |
Finish | 13:24:07 | 84'07 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Elvira Nychyporuk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1600 m | 14 | (22) 10'51 | 18'31 | 37'24 | 16'31 |
21 >> 24 | 950 m | 11 | (220) 7'13 | 12'35 | 24'58 | 19'04 |
24 >> 25 | 1240 m | 14 | (223) 8'33 | 18'16 | 51'04 | 12'27 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 18 | (192) 13'00 | 18'53 | 33'55 | 19'47 |
23 >> B | 1530 m | 12 | (41) 11'21 | 14'27 | 20'01 | 15'12 |
B >> F | 220 m | 24 | (130) 0'53 | 0'58 | 1'19 | 1'06 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadezhda Melnikova | RUS | 57'20 | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+07+09+15+13+01 | >7490m | ||
13. | Klara Hronova | CZE | 77'33 | +20:13 135% | 5 | S-21-25-24-23-B-F | 18+16+16+13+13+01 | >7470m | |
14. | Mija Denisa | ROU | 81'26 | +24:06 142% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 20+11+19+25+06+01 | >8000m | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 84'07 | +26:47 147% | 5 | S-21-24-25-23-B-F | 17+19+12+20+15+01 | >7490m | |
16. | Akvile Bartkevičiute | LTU | 87'59 | +30:39 153% | 5 | S-25-23-24-21-B-F | 22+17+36+08+05+01 | >6890m | |
17. | Barbora Filova | SVK | 89'54 | +32:34 157% | 5 | S-24-25-23-21-B-F | 25+14+22+21+07+01 | >8000m |
Organizer: