******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
A n j a H i l b e r t GER
Place 9 with a run time of 57'54 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--85--82--81--83--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 19+11+11+10+06+01 min | |||
Run route | > 6250 m | |||
min. distance | > 6190 m | S-81-82-85-83-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:10:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 85 | 10:28:36 | -0'24 | 18'36 | |
Fox 82 | 10:39:36 | +2'36 | 29'36 | |
Fox 81 | 10:51:01 | +0'01 | 41'01 | |
Fox 83 | 11:00:56 | +2'56 | 50'56 | |
Beacon | 11:06:38 | +0'38 | 56'38 | |
Finish | 11:07:54 | 57'54 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Anja Hilbert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 85 | 1750 m | 4 | (311) 14'24 | 15'57 | 18'36 | 18'36 |
85 >> 82 | 1140 m | 4 | (311) 10'22 | 10'36 | 11'00 | 11'00 |
82 >> 81 | 1130 m | 6 | (227) 9'13 | 11'28 | 14'48 | 11'25 |
81 >> 83 | 1260 m | 12 | (311) 8'11 | 11'19 | 20'42 | 9'55 |
83 >> B | 750 m | 10 | (311) 4'23 | 5'14 | 6'47 | 5'42 |
B >> F | 220 m | 16 | (184) 0'59 | 1'05 | 1'28 | 1'16 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 47'23 | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 11+09+10+12+05+01 | >6190m | ||
7. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 55'30 | +8:07 117% | 5 | S-82-85-83-81-B-F | 07+13+12+10+13+01 | >7030m | |
8. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 57'20 | +9:57 121% | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 13+11+15+12+05+01 | >6190m | |
9. | Anja Hilbert | GER | 57'54 | +10:31 122% | 5 | S-85-82-81-83-B-F | 19+11+11+10+06+01 | >6250m | |
10. | Marina Pankratova | RUS | 58'48 | +11:25 124% | 5 | S-81-83-82-85-B-F | 11+10+12+14+11+01 | >6450m | |
11. | Juliia Nikonenko | RUS | 63'46 | +16:23 135% | 5 | S-82-81-83-85-B-F | 12+12+11+16+12+01 | >6350m |
Organizer: