******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
S t e p h a n K ö b e r l e GER
Place 16 with a run time of 72'57 min and 6 foxes
in the M21 category
Sequence | S--22--21--24--25--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 12+11+19+09+11+10+01 min | |||
Run route | > 8880 m | |||
min. distance | > 8870 m | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F (M21) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:55:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 22 | 12:07:16 | +0'16 | 12'16 | |
Fox 21 | 12:18:08 | +2'08 | 23'08 | |
Fox 24 | 12:37:01 | -0'59 | 42'01 | |
Fox 25 | 12:46:03 | +1'03 | 51'03 | |
Fox 23 | 12:57:14 | x | 62'14 | |
Beacon | 13:07:03 | +1'03 | 72'03 | |
Finish | 13:07:57 | 72'57 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M21 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Stephan Köberle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 22 | 1570 m | 24 | (275) 9'34 | 13'50 | 25'38 | 12'16 |
22 >> 21 | 1430 m | 23 | (275) 8'04 | 12'37 | 34'37 | 10'52 |
21 >> 24 | 950 m | 9 | (59) 8'10 | 12'48 | 25'31 | 18'53 |
24 >> 25 | 1240 m | 10 | (59) 7'12 | 8'58 | 11'18 | 9'02 |
25 >> 23 | 1950 m | 20 | (57) 9'07 | 14'14 | 37'43 | 11'11 |
23 >> B | 1530 m | 18 | (275) 6'43 | 10'27 | 21'17 | 9'49 |
B >> F | 220 m | 31 | (310) 0'42 | 0'48 | 1'39 | 0'54 |
The results in the M21 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleksii Ivanko | UKR | 49'22 | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 10+08+11+07+06+07+01 | >8870m | ||
14. | Alexandr Raykov | RUS | 71'53 | +22:31 146% | 6 | S-22-21-25-24-23-B-F | 14+11+16+10+12+08+01 | >8870m | |
15. | Eduard Godunov | RUS | 72'53 | +23:31 148% | 6 | S-22-21-25-23-24-B-F | 11+11+21+15+08+06+01 | >9250m | |
16. | Stephan Köberle | GER | 72'57 | +23:35 148% | 6 | S-22-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+11+19+09+11+10+01 | >8880m | |
17. | Ralph Körner | GER | 73'43 | +24:21 149% | 6 | S-22-21-24-25-23-B-F | 14+14+12+09+13+11+01 | >8880m | |
18. | Adam Kral | SVK | 73'54 | +24:32 150% | 6 | S-22-21-24-25-23-B-F | 12+12+11+11+15+12+01 | >8880m |
Organizer: