******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
B l a n k a A d a m k o v a CZE
Place 5 with a run time of 54'00 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--81--83--82--85--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 11+09+10+14+08+01 min | |||
Run route | > 6450 m | |||
min. distance | > 6190 m | S-81-82-85-83-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:05:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 81 | 10:15:55 | x | 10'55 | |
Fox 83 | 10:25:10 | +2'10 | 20'10 | |
Fox 82 | 10:35:38 | -0'22 | 30'38 | |
Fox 85 | 10:49:38 | x | 44'38 | |
Beacon | 10:57:59 | +1'59 | 52'59 | |
Finish | 10:59:00 | 54'00 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Blanka Adamkova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 81 | 1350 m | 6 | (184) 10'45 | 14'33 | 30'45 | 10'55 |
81 >> 83 | 1260 m | 12 | (311) 8'11 | 11'19 | 20'42 | 9'15 |
83 >> 82 | 1190 m | 3 | (47) 10'28 | 16'45 | 28'04 | 10'28 |
82 >> 85 | 1140 m | 10 | (184) 10'16 | 16'41 | 36'56 | 14'00 |
85 >> B | 1280 m | 5 | (47) 8'21 | 11'53 | 17'20 | 8'21 |
B >> F | 220 m | 16 | (184) 0'59 | 1'05 | 1'28 | 1'01 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 47'23 | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 11+09+10+12+05+01 | >6190m | ||
3. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | 50'44 | +3:21 107% | 5 | S-85-82-81-83-B-F | 15+10+10+09+05+01 | >6250m | |
4. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | 51'43 | +4:20 109% | 5 | S-85-82-81-83-B-F | 16+11+09+09+05+01 | >6250m | |
5. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 54'00 | +6:37 114% | 5 | S-81-83-82-85-B-F | 11+09+10+14+08+01 | >6450m | |
6. | Aušra Dapkiene | LTU | 54'24 | +7:01 115% | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 11+12+13+13+05+01 | >6190m | |
7. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 55'30 | +8:07 117% | 5 | S-82-85-83-81-B-F | 07+13+12+10+13+01 | >7030m |
Organizer: