******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 2/80-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-09 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 9.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 2+80-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
27 | 33 | 36 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =282 | =282 |
M a n e a R a m o n a ROU
Place 13 with a run time of 69'31 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--82--81--83--85--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 17+15+10+15+11+01 min | |||
Run route | > 6350 m | |||
min. distance | > 6190 m | S-81-82-85-83-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 82 | 10:41:38 | x | 16'38 | |
Fox 81 | 10:56:26 | +0'26 | 31'26 | |
Fox 83 | 11:06:45 | -0'15 | 41'45 | |
Fox 85 | 11:22:14 | +2'14 | 57'14 | |
Beacon | 11:33:23 | +2'23 | 68'23 | |
Finish | 11:34:31 | 69'31 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Manea Ramona |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 82 | 860 m | 6 | (46) 7'02 | 11'17 | 16'38 | 16'38 |
82 >> 81 | 1130 m | 6 | (227) 9'13 | 11'28 | 14'48 | 14'48 |
81 >> 83 | 1260 m | 12 | (311) 8'11 | 11'19 | 20'42 | 10'19 |
83 >> 85 | 1600 m | 2 | (194) 15'29 | 15'42 | 15'56 | 15'29 |
85 >> B | 1280 m | 5 | (47) 8'21 | 11'53 | 17'20 | 11'09 |
B >> F | 220 m | 16 | (184) 0'59 | 1'05 | 1'28 | 1'08 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 47'23 | 5 | S-81-82-85-83-B-F | 11+09+10+12+05+01 | >6190m | ||
11. | Juliia Nikonenko | RUS | 63'46 | +16:23 135% | 5 | S-82-81-83-85-B-F | 12+12+11+16+12+01 | >6350m | |
12. | Vita Daudaravičiene | LTU | 64'38 | +17:15 136% | 5 | S-82-85-81-83-B-F | 09+17+22+10+05+01 | >6430m | |
13. | Manea Ramona | ROU | 69'31 | +22:08 147% | 5 | S-82-81-83-85-B-F | 17+15+10+15+11+01 | >6350m | |
14. | Inessa Cherniavsky | GER | 69'42 | +22:19 147% | 5 | S-82-85-81-83-B-F | 12+19+20+12+06+01 | >6430m | |
15. | Manuela Gütt Mühlberg | GER | 77'13 | +29:50 163% | 5 | S-82-85-81-83-B-F | 12+15+26+16+07+01 | >6430m |
Organizer: