******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
K l a r a Z a r n ó c z a y HUN
Place 13 with a run time of 109'58 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--21--23--22--25--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 16+08+43+25+18+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5100 m | |||
min. distance | > 4230 m | S-21-25-22-23-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:50:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 21 | 11:05:56 | x | 15'56 | |
Fox 23 | 11:13:55 | +0'55 | 23'55 | |
Fox 22 | 11:56:27 | x | 66'27 | |
Fox 25 | 12:21:14 | +1'14 | 91'14 | |
Beacon | 12:39:36 | -0'24 | 109'36 | |
Finish | 12:39:58 | 109'58 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Klara Zarnóczay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 21 | 1120 m | 4 | (233) 13'55 | 15'10 | 15'56 | 15'56 |
21 >> 23 | 550 m | 5 | (92) 6'16 | 9'19 | 13'50 | 7'59 |
23 >> 22 | 670 m | 3 | (315) 9'15 | 21'54 | 42'32 | 42'32 |
22 >> 25 | 600 m | 2 | (92) 7'29 | 16'08 | 24'47 | 24'47 |
25 >> B | 2060 m | 1 | (125) 18'22 | 18'22 | 18'22 | 18'22 |
B >> F | 100 m | 15 | (48) 0'14 | 4'35 | 64'43 | 0'22 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 52'19 | 5 | S-23-21-25-22-B-F | 17+06+09+07+13+00 | >4740m | ||
11. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 81'41 | +29:22 156% | 5 | S-23-25-22-21-B-F | 21+09+08+27+16+00 | >5520m | |
12. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 93'54 | +41:35 179% | 5 | S-25-21-23-22-B-F | 31+23+10+14+16+00 | >4930m | |
13. | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | 109'58 | +57:39 210% | 5 | S-21-23-22-25-B-F | 16+08+43+25+18+00 | >5100m | |
14. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 74'36 | 3 | S-25-22*24-B-F | 22+06+12+35+00 | >4450m | ||
15. | Anna Radics | HUN | 137'26 | 3 | S-25*24-23-B-F | 32+20+20+01+65 | >5840m |
Organizer: