******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
A s t a B o g u š i e n e LTU
Place 11 with a run time of 81'41 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--23--25--22--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 21+09+08+27+16+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5520 m | |||
min. distance | > 4230 m | S-21-25-22-23-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:35:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 10:55:56 | +2'56 | 20'56 | |
Fox 25 | 11:05:18 | +0'18 | 30'18 | |
Fox 22 | 11:12:55 | +0'55 | 37'55 | |
Fox 21 | 11:39:57 | -0'03 | 64'57 | |
Beacon | 11:56:19 | +0'19 | 81'19 | |
Finish | 11:56:41 | 81'41 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Asta Bogušiene |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 3 | (231) 13'41 | 17'05 | 20'56 | 20'56 |
23 >> 25 | 890 m | 2 | (135) 9'22 | 12'31 | 15'41 | 9'22 |
25 >> 22 | 600 m | 9 | (314) 5'30 | 7'16 | 10'54 | 7'37 |
22 >> 21 | 740 m | 3 | (231) 8'19 | 16'38 | 27'02 | 27'02 |
21 >> B | 1800 m | 3 | (135) 16'22 | 20'42 | 25'40 | 16'22 |
B >> F | 100 m | 15 | (48) 0'14 | 4'35 | 64'43 | 0'22 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 52'19 | 5 | S-23-21-25-22-B-F | 17+06+09+07+13+00 | >4740m | ||
9. | Carola Stein | GER | 71'35 | +19:16 137% | 5 | S-22-25-21-23-B-F | 38+07+06+06+14+00 | >4850m | |
10. | Maria Fekiačova | SVK | 74'59 | +22:40 143% | 5 | S-25-21-23-22-B-F | 28+07+09+09+22+00 | >4930m | |
11. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 81'41 | +29:22 156% | 5 | S-23-25-22-21-B-F | 21+09+08+27+16+00 | >5520m | |
12. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 93'54 | +41:35 179% | 5 | S-25-21-23-22-B-F | 31+23+10+14+16+00 | >4930m | |
13. | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | 109'58 | +57:39 210% | 5 | S-21-23-22-25-B-F | 16+08+43+25+18+00 | >5100m |
Organizer: