******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
T a t i a n a A g a f o n o v a RUS
Place 12 with a run time of 93'54 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--25--21--23--22--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 31+23+10+14+16+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4930 m | |||
min. distance | > 4230 m | S-21-25-22-23-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:05:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 11:36:12 | +1'12 | 31'12 | |
Fox 21 | 11:59:21 | -0'39 | 54'21 | |
Fox 23 | 12:08:51 | +0'51 | 63'51 | |
Fox 22 | 12:22:48 | +0'48 | 77'48 | |
Beacon | 12:38:26 | +2'26 | 93'26 | |
Finish | 12:38:54 | 93'54 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Tatiana Agafonova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 1520 m | 7 | (48) 15'49 | 24'26 | 32'06 | 31'12 |
25 >> 21 | 500 m | 4 | (92) 5'35 | 12'09 | 23'09 | 23'09 |
21 >> 23 | 550 m | 5 | (92) 6'16 | 9'19 | 13'50 | 9'30 |
23 >> 22 | 670 m | 3 | (315) 9'15 | 21'54 | 42'32 | 13'57 |
22 >> B | 1580 m | 3 | (91) 13'04 | 16'55 | 22'05 | 15'38 |
B >> F | 100 m | 15 | (48) 0'14 | 4'35 | 64'43 | 0'28 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 52'19 | 5 | S-23-21-25-22-B-F | 17+06+09+07+13+00 | >4740m | ||
10. | Maria Fekiačova | SVK | 74'59 | +22:40 143% | 5 | S-25-21-23-22-B-F | 28+07+09+09+22+00 | >4930m | |
11. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 81'41 | +29:22 156% | 5 | S-23-25-22-21-B-F | 21+09+08+27+16+00 | >5520m | |
12. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 93'54 | +41:35 179% | 5 | S-25-21-23-22-B-F | 31+23+10+14+16+00 | >4930m | |
13. | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | 109'58 | +57:39 210% | 5 | S-21-23-22-25-B-F | 16+08+43+25+18+00 | >5100m | |
14. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 74'36 | 3 | S-25-22*24-B-F | 22+06+12+35+00 | >4450m |
Organizer: