******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
A n n a R a d i c s HUN
Place 15 with a run time of 137'26 min and 3 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--25--24--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 32+20+20+01+65 min | |||
Run route | > 5840 m | |||
min. distance | > 4230 m | S-21-25-22-23-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 11:12:06 | +2'06 | 32'06 | |
Fox 24 | 11:32:04 | -0'56 | 52'04 | |
Fox 23 | 11:51:38 | -0'22 | 71'38 | |
Beacon | 11:52:43 | +1'43 | 72'43 | |
Finish | 12:57:26 | 137'26 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Anna Radics |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 1520 m | 7 | (48) 15'49 | 24'26 | 32'06 | 32'06 |
25 >> 24 | 1660 m | 1 | (124) 19'58 | 19'58 | 19'58 | 19'58 |
24 >> 23 | 1310 m | 1 | (124) 19'34 | 19'34 | 19'34 | 19'34 |
23 >> B | 1240 m | 7 | (124) 1'05 | 11'08 | 18'06 | 1'05 |
B >> F | 100 m | 15 | (48) 0'14 | 4'35 | 64'43 | 64'43 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 52'19 | 5 | S-23-21-25-22-B-F | 17+06+09+07+13+00 | >4740m | ||
11. | Asta Bogušiene | LTU | 81'41 | +29:22 156% | 5 | S-23-25-22-21-B-F | 21+09+08+27+16+00 | >5520m | |
12. | Tatiana Agafonova | RUS | 93'54 | +41:35 179% | 5 | S-25-21-23-22-B-F | 31+23+10+14+16+00 | >4930m | |
13. | Klara Zarnóczay | HUN | 109'58 | +57:39 210% | 5 | S-21-23-22-25-B-F | 16+08+43+25+18+00 | >5100m | |
14. | Anna Šimečkova | SVK | 74'36 | 3 | S-25-22*24-B-F | 22+06+12+35+00 | >4450m | ||
15. | Anna Radics | HUN | 137'26 | 3 | S-25*24-23-B-F | 32+20+20+01+65 | >5840m |
Organizer: