******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
Z u z a n a B u k s o v a SVK
Place 16 with a run time of 76'11 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--81--85--83--84--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 13+13+28+16+07+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6760 m | |||
min. distance | > 6760 m | S-81-85-83-84-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:15:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 81 | 10:27:46 | +1'46 | 12'46 | |
Fox 85 | 10:40:21 | +0'21 | 25'21 | |
Fox 83 | 11:07:58 | x | 52'58 | |
Fox 84 | 11:23:56 | x | 68'56 | |
Beacon | 11:30:56 | x | 75'56 | |
Finish | 11:31:11 | 76'11 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Zuzana Buksova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 81 | 1020 m | 19 | (266) 6'28 | 11'19 | 20'34 | 12'46 |
81 >> 85 | 680 m | 12 | (220) 5'01 | 7'01 | 12'35 | 12'35 |
85 >> 83 | 2580 m | 11 | (129) 20'54 | 25'35 | 37'39 | 27'37 |
83 >> 84 | 1580 m | 23 | (129) 11'48 | 15'33 | 30'22 | 15'58 |
84 >> B | 800 m | 16 | (220) 5'42 | 7'13 | 12'42 | 7'00 |
B >> F | 100 m | 23 | (174) 0'11 | 0'12 | 0'21 | 0'15 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 54'49 | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 09+06+21+12+07+00 | >6760m | ||
14. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 73'44 | +18:55 135% | 5 | S-81-83-84-85-B-F | 10+27+12+15+09+00 | >7970m | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 75'41 | +20:52 138% | 5 | S-81-83-84-85-B-F | 11+22+14+17+11+00 | >7970m | |
16. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 76'11 | +21:22 139% | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 13+13+28+16+07+00 | >6760m | |
17. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 78'25 | +23:36 143% | 5 | S-85-81*23-83-84-B-F | 16+05+05+30+16+06+00 | >6990m | |
18. | Marcu Valentina | ROU | 81'26 | +26:37 149% | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 21+06+26+16+13+00 | >6760m |
Organizer: