******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
L i l i i a T y k h a UKR
Place 14 with a run time of 73'44 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--81--83--84--85--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 10+27+12+15+09+00 min | |||
Run route | > 7970 m | |||
min. distance | > 6760 m | S-81-85-83-84-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 81 | 10:35:16 | x | 10'16 | |
Fox 83 | 11:02:15 | x | 37'15 | |
Fox 84 | 11:14:24 | +0'24 | 49'24 | |
Fox 85 | 11:29:28 | x | 64'28 | |
Beacon | 11:38:31 | +2'31 | 73'31 | |
Finish | 11:38:44 | 73'44 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Liliia Tykha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 81 | 1020 m | 19 | (266) 6'28 | 11'19 | 20'34 | 10'16 |
81 >> 83 | 2450 m | 9 | (266) 19'19 | 24'17 | 29'30 | 26'59 |
83 >> 84 | 1580 m | 23 | (129) 11'48 | 15'33 | 30'22 | 12'09 |
84 >> 85 | 1750 m | 7 | (266) 14'25 | 17'59 | 28'06 | 15'04 |
85 >> B | 1070 m | 6 | (23) 8'28 | 9'54 | 12'16 | 9'03 |
B >> F | 100 m | 23 | (174) 0'11 | 0'12 | 0'21 | 0'13 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 54'49 | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 09+06+21+12+07+00 | >6760m | ||
12. | Barbora Filova | SVK | 71'31 | +16:42 130% | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 10+06+29+18+08+00 | >6760m | |
13. | Migle Šarilo | LTU | 71'42 | +16:53 131% | 5 | S-85-81-83-84-B-F | 11+11+28+16+07+00 | >6930m | |
14. | Liliia Tykha | UKR | 73'44 | +18:55 135% | 5 | S-81-83-84-85-B-F | 10+27+12+15+09+00 | >7970m | |
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 75'41 | +20:52 138% | 5 | S-81-83-84-85-B-F | 11+22+14+17+11+00 | >7970m | |
16. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 76'11 | +21:22 139% | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 13+13+28+16+07+00 | >6760m |
Organizer: