******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
U g n e L i e g u t e LTU
Place 17 with a run time of 78'25 min and 5 foxes
in the W19 category
Sequence | S--85--81--23--83--84--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 16+05+05+30+16+06+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6990 m | |||
min. distance | > 6760 m | S-81-85-83-84-B-F (W19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 12:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 85 | 12:15:58 | +0'58 | 15'58 | |
Fox 81 | 12:21:17 | +0'17 | 21'17 | |
Fox 23 | 12:25:55 | +2'55 | 25'55 | |
Fox 83 | 12:56:11 | -0'49 | 56'11 | |
Fox 84 | 13:12:24 | -0'36 | 72'24 | |
Beacon | 13:18:13 | +2'13 | 78'13 | |
Finish | 13:18:25 | 78'25 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Ugne Liegute |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 85 | 1330 m | 5 | (128) 11'03 | 16'26 | 20'03 | 15'58 |
85 >> 81 | 680 m | 5 | (174) 5'05 | 7'57 | 12'25 | 5'19 |
81 >> 23 | 390 m | 2 | (130) 4'38 | 5'59 | 7'20 | 4'38 |
23 >> 83 | 2110 m | 2 | (163) 29'33 | 29'54 | 30'16 | 30'16 |
83 >> 84 | 1580 m | 23 | (129) 11'48 | 15'33 | 30'22 | 16'13 |
84 >> B | 800 m | 16 | (220) 5'42 | 7'13 | 12'42 | 5'49 |
B >> F | 100 m | 23 | (174) 0'11 | 0'12 | 0'21 | 0'12 |
The results in the W19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Chmelarova | CZE | 54'49 | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 09+06+21+12+07+00 | >6760m | ||
15. | Elvira Nychyporuk | UKR | 75'41 | +20:52 138% | 5 | S-81-83-84-85-B-F | 11+22+14+17+11+00 | >7970m | |
16. | Zuzana Buksova | SVK | 76'11 | +21:22 139% | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 13+13+28+16+07+00 | >6760m | |
17. | Ugne Liegute | LTU | 78'25 | +23:36 143% | 5 | S-85-81*23-83-84-B-F | 16+05+05+30+16+06+00 | >6990m | |
18. | Marcu Valentina | ROU | 81'26 | +26:37 149% | 5 | S-81-85-83-84-B-F | 21+06+26+16+13+00 | >6760m | |
19. | Patritsia Tsenkova | BUL | 83'51 | +29:02 153% | 5 | S-81-83-84-85-B-F | 11+30+14+21+08+00 | >7970m |
Organizer: