******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
S v e t l a n a K n i a z e v a RUS
Place 7 with a run time of 70'44 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--23--25--22--21--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 14+16+07+08+26+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5520 m | |||
min. distance | > 4230 m | S-21-25-22-23-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:30:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 10:43:41 | +0'41 | 13'41 | |
Fox 25 | 10:59:22 | x | 29'22 | |
Fox 22 | 11:06:20 | x | 36'20 | |
Fox 21 | 11:14:39 | -0'21 | 44'39 | |
Beacon | 11:40:19 | x | 70'19 | |
Finish | 11:40:44 | 70'44 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Svetlana Kniazeva |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 3 | (231) 13'41 | 17'05 | 20'56 | 13'41 |
23 >> 25 | 890 m | 2 | (135) 9'22 | 12'31 | 15'41 | 15'41 |
25 >> 22 | 600 m | 9 | (314) 5'30 | 7'16 | 10'54 | 6'58 |
22 >> 21 | 740 m | 3 | (231) 8'19 | 16'38 | 27'02 | 8'19 |
21 >> B | 1800 m | 3 | (135) 16'22 | 20'42 | 25'40 | 25'40 |
B >> F | 100 m | 15 | (48) 0'14 | 4'35 | 64'43 | 0'25 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 52'19 | 5 | S-23-21-25-22-B-F | 17+06+09+07+13+00 | >4740m | ||
5. | Sigita Užiene | LTU | 66'29 | +14:10 127% | 5 | S-21-25-22-23-B-F | 15+06+07+20+18+00 | >4230m | |
6. | Natallia Denisova | BLR | 68'20 | +16:01 131% | 5 | S-25-22-21-23-B-F | 21+08+15+14+11+00 | >4750m | |
7. | Svetlana Kniazeva | RUS | 70'44 | +18:25 135% | 5 | S-23-25-22-21-B-F | 14+16+07+08+26+00 | >5520m | |
8. | Iva Marečkova | CZE | 70'54 | +18:35 136% | 5 | S-25-22-23-21-B-F | 22+11+08+10+20+00 | >5240m | |
9. | Carola Stein | GER | 71'35 | +19:16 137% | 5 | S-22-25-21-23-B-F | 38+07+06+06+14+00 | >4850m |
Organizer: