******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
N a t a l l i a D e n i s o v a BLR
Place 6 with a run time of 68'20 min and 5 foxes
in the W50 category
Sequence | S--25--22--21--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 21+08+15+14+11+00 min | |||
Run route | > 4750 m | |||
min. distance | > 4230 m | S-21-25-22-23-B-F (W50) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 11:20:31 | +0'31 | 20'31 | |
Fox 22 | 11:28:19 | +1'19 | 28'19 | |
Fox 21 | 11:42:53 | +1'53 | 42'53 | |
Fox 23 | 11:56:43 | -0'17 | 56'43 | |
Beacon | 12:07:54 | +1'54 | 67'54 | |
Finish | 12:08:20 | 68'20 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W50 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Natallia Denisova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 1520 m | 7 | (48) 15'49 | 24'26 | 32'06 | 20'31 |
25 >> 22 | 600 m | 9 | (314) 5'30 | 7'16 | 10'54 | 7'48 |
22 >> 21 | 740 m | 3 | (231) 8'19 | 16'38 | 27'02 | 14'34 |
21 >> 23 | 550 m | 5 | (92) 6'16 | 9'19 | 13'50 | 13'50 |
23 >> B | 1240 m | 7 | (124) 1'05 | 11'08 | 18'06 | 11'11 |
B >> F | 100 m | 15 | (48) 0'14 | 4'35 | 64'43 | 0'26 |
The results in the W50 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brigitte Drews | GER | 52'19 | 5 | S-23-21-25-22-B-F | 17+06+09+07+13+00 | >4740m | ||
4. | Larisa Savinykh | RUS | 60'34 | +8:15 116% | 5 | S-21-25-22-23-B-F | 14+17+07+11+11+00 | >4230m | |
5. | Sigita Užiene | LTU | 66'29 | +14:10 127% | 5 | S-21-25-22-23-B-F | 15+06+07+20+18+00 | >4230m | |
6. | Natallia Denisova | BLR | 68'20 | +16:01 131% | 5 | S-25-22-21-23-B-F | 21+08+15+14+11+00 | >4750m | |
7. | Svetlana Kniazeva | RUS | 70'44 | +18:25 135% | 5 | S-23-25-22-21-B-F | 14+16+07+08+26+00 | >5520m | |
8. | Iva Marečkova | CZE | 70'54 | +18:35 136% | 5 | S-25-22-23-21-B-F | 22+11+08+10+20+00 | >5240m |
Organizer: