******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
P a v l a H a ž m u k o v a CZE
Place 12 with a run time of 73'05 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--23--25--24--22--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 17+08+14+21+11+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6710 m | |||
min. distance | > 5210 m | S-23-25-22-24-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:20:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 10:37:06 | x | 17'06 | |
Fox 25 | 10:45:33 | +0'33 | 25'33 | |
Fox 24 | 10:59:58 | +0'58 | 39'58 | |
Fox 22 | 11:21:27 | x | 61'27 | |
Beacon | 11:32:50 | +1'50 | 72'50 | |
Finish | 11:33:05 | 73'05 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Pavla Hažmukova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 8 | (47) 12'47 | 18'34 | 23'14 | 17'06 |
23 >> 25 | 890 m | 7 | (47) 6'25 | 9'44 | 16'29 | 8'27 |
25 >> 24 | 1660 m | 5 | (311) 12'57 | 15'08 | 19'39 | 14'25 |
24 >> 22 | 1070 m | 4 | (311) 13'06 | 15'52 | 21'29 | 21'29 |
22 >> B | 1580 m | 3 | (46) 11'23 | 12'09 | 13'25 | 11'23 |
B >> F | 100 m | 16 | (46) 0'15 | 0'15 | 0'27 | 0'15 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 48'43 | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 13+06+13+09+07+00 | >5210m | ||
10. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 68'10 | +19:27 140% | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 23+07+12+18+07+00 | >5210m | |
11. | Anja Hilbert | GER | 68'44 | +20:01 141% | 5 | S-25-22-24-23-B-F | 17+12+12+15+12+00 | >5840m | |
12. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 73'05 | +24:22 150% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 17+08+14+21+11+00 | >6710m | |
13. | Manuela Gütt Mühlberg | GER | 76'37 | +27:54 157% | 5 | S-23-22-25-24-B-F | 21+08+11+20+16+00 | >5590m | |
14. | Manea Ramona | ROU | 78'01 | +29:18 160% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 19+16+14+15+13+00 | >6710m |
Organizer: