******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
M a n u e l a G ü t t M ü h l b e r g GER
Place 13 with a run time of 76'37 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--23--22--25--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 21+08+11+20+16+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5590 m | |||
min. distance | > 5210 m | S-23-25-22-24-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:45:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 11:05:52 | +2'52 | 20'52 | |
Fox 22 | 11:14:02 | +2'02 | 29'02 | |
Fox 25 | 11:25:22 | +0'22 | 40'22 | |
Fox 24 | 11:45:01 | +1'01 | 60'01 | |
Beacon | 12:01:16 | +0'16 | 76'16 | |
Finish | 12:01:37 | 76'37 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Manuela Gütt Mühlberg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 8 | (47) 12'47 | 18'34 | 23'14 | 20'52 |
23 >> 22 | 670 m | 4 | (109) 7'03 | 7'53 | 8'52 | 8'10 |
22 >> 25 | 600 m | 1 | (90) 11'20 | 11'20 | 11'20 | 11'20 |
25 >> 24 | 1660 m | 5 | (311) 12'57 | 15'08 | 19'39 | 19'39 |
24 >> B | 1160 m | 9 | (47) 7'08 | 9'07 | 16'15 | 16'15 |
B >> F | 100 m | 16 | (46) 0'15 | 0'15 | 0'27 | 0'21 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 48'43 | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 13+06+13+09+07+00 | >5210m | ||
11. | Anja Hilbert | GER | 68'44 | +20:01 141% | 5 | S-25-22-24-23-B-F | 17+12+12+15+12+00 | >5840m | |
12. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 73'05 | +24:22 150% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 17+08+14+21+11+00 | >6710m | |
13. | Manuela Gütt Mühlberg | GER | 76'37 | +27:54 157% | 5 | S-23-22-25-24-B-F | 21+08+11+20+16+00 | >5590m | |
14. | Manea Ramona | ROU | 78'01 | +29:18 160% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 19+16+14+15+13+00 | >6710m | |
15. | Juliia Nikonenko | RUS | 88'20 | +39:37 181% | 5 | S-25-23-22-24-B-F | 45+12+07+14+09+00 | >5400m |
Organizer: