******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
A g a t a K u l i c k a POL
Place 10 with a run time of 68'10 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--23--25--22--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 23+07+12+18+07+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5210 m | |||
min. distance | > 5210 m | S-23-25-22-24-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:25:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 10:48:14 | +0'14 | 23'14 | |
Fox 25 | 10:55:10 | +0'10 | 30'10 | |
Fox 22 | 11:07:20 | +0'20 | 42'20 | |
Fox 24 | 11:25:42 | +1'42 | 60'42 | |
Beacon | 11:32:54 | +1'54 | 67'54 | |
Finish | 11:33:10 | 68'10 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Agata Kulicka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 8 | (47) 12'47 | 18'34 | 23'14 | 23'14 |
23 >> 25 | 890 m | 7 | (47) 6'25 | 9'44 | 16'29 | 6'56 |
25 >> 22 | 600 m | 8 | (133) 5'29 | 9'00 | 12'45 | 12'10 |
22 >> 24 | 1070 m | 10 | (227) 9'16 | 13'06 | 19'09 | 18'22 |
24 >> B | 1160 m | 9 | (47) 7'08 | 9'07 | 16'15 | 7'12 |
B >> F | 100 m | 16 | (46) 0'15 | 0'15 | 0'27 | 0'16 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 48'43 | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 13+06+13+09+07+00 | >5210m | ||
8. | Inessa Cherniavsky | GER | 64'44 | +16:01 133% | 5 | S-25-23-22-24-B-F | 16+19+07+13+10+00 | >5400m | |
9. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | 66'12 | +17:29 136% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 16+08+15+14+12+00 | >6710m | |
10. | Agata Kulicka | POL | 68'10 | +19:27 140% | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 23+07+12+18+07+00 | >5210m | |
11. | Anja Hilbert | GER | 68'44 | +20:01 141% | 5 | S-25-22-24-23-B-F | 17+12+12+15+12+00 | >5840m | |
12. | Pavla Hažmukova | CZE | 73'05 | +24:22 150% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 17+08+14+21+11+00 | >6710m |
Organizer: