******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
A l a H r a k h o l s k a y a BLR
Place 5 with a run time of 60'03 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--23--25--22--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 19+12+06+14+08+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5210 m | |||
min. distance | > 5210 m | S-23-25-22-24-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 11:00:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 23 | 11:18:45 | +0'45 | 18'45 | |
Fox 25 | 11:30:51 | +0'51 | 30'51 | |
Fox 22 | 11:37:13 | +0'13 | 37'13 | |
Fox 24 | 11:51:30 | +2'30 | 51'30 | |
Beacon | 11:59:46 | -0'14 | 59'46 | |
Finish | 12:00:03 | 60'03 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Ala Hrakholskaya |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 23 | 1410 m | 8 | (47) 12'47 | 18'34 | 23'14 | 18'45 |
23 >> 25 | 890 m | 7 | (47) 6'25 | 9'44 | 16'29 | 12'06 |
25 >> 22 | 600 m | 8 | (133) 5'29 | 9'00 | 12'45 | 6'22 |
22 >> 24 | 1070 m | 10 | (227) 9'16 | 13'06 | 19'09 | 14'17 |
24 >> B | 1160 m | 9 | (47) 7'08 | 9'07 | 16'15 | 8'16 |
B >> F | 100 m | 16 | (46) 0'15 | 0'15 | 0'27 | 0'17 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 48'43 | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 13+06+13+09+07+00 | >5210m | ||
3. | Vita Daudaravičiene | LTU | 55'00 | +6:17 113% | 5 | S-25-22-23-24-B-F | 15+08+06+16+09+00 | >5360m | |
4. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | 55'30 | +6:47 114% | 5 | S-25-23-22-24-B-F | 22+08+09+09+08+00 | >5400m | |
5. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 60'03 | +11:20 123% | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 19+12+06+14+08+00 | >5210m | |
6. | Marina Pankratova | RUS | 60'11 | +11:28 124% | 5 | S-25-22-24-23-B-F | 16+07+11+15+11+00 | >5840m | |
7. | Barbora Šimečkova | SVK | 63'57 | +15:14 131% | 5 | S-25-24-22-23-B-F | 21+13+13+06+10+00 | >6260m |
Organizer: