******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
V i t a D a u d a r a v i č i e n e LTU
Place 3 with a run time of 55'00 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--25--22--23--24--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 15+08+06+16+09+00 min | |||
Run route | > 5360 m | |||
min. distance | > 5210 m | S-23-25-22-24-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:40:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 10:55:08 | +0'08 | 15'08 | |
Fox 22 | 11:03:29 | +1'29 | 23'29 | |
Fox 23 | 11:09:52 | +1'52 | 29'52 | |
Fox 24 | 11:25:40 | +1'40 | 45'40 | |
Beacon | 11:34:44 | -0'16 | 54'44 | |
Finish | 11:35:00 | 55'00 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Vita Daudaravičiene |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 1520 m | 8 | (132) 15'08 | 23'29 | 45'07 | 15'08 |
25 >> 22 | 600 m | 8 | (133) 5'29 | 9'00 | 12'45 | 8'21 |
22 >> 23 | 670 m | 2 | (311) 6'22 | 6'22 | 6'23 | 6'23 |
23 >> 24 | 1310 m | 1 | (132) 15'48 | 15'48 | 15'48 | 15'48 |
24 >> B | 1160 m | 9 | (47) 7'08 | 9'07 | 16'15 | 9'04 |
B >> F | 100 m | 16 | (46) 0'15 | 0'15 | 0'27 | 0'16 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 48'43 | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 13+06+13+09+07+00 | >5210m | ||
2. | Aušra Dapkiene | LTU | 53'20 | +4:37 109% | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 20+09+05+10+08+00 | >5210m | |
3. | Vita Daudaravičiene | LTU | 55'00 | +6:17 113% | 5 | S-25-22-23-24-B-F | 15+08+06+16+09+00 | >5360m | |
4. | Svetlana Godunova | RUS | 55'30 | +6:47 114% | 5 | S-25-23-22-24-B-F | 22+08+09+09+08+00 | >5400m | |
5. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 60'03 | +11:20 123% | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 19+12+06+14+08+00 | >5210m |
Organizer: