******************************************************* * 21st IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championship * * Classic 80-/2-m-Band, no official result! * * Lithuania, Druskininkai 2017-09-07 * ******************************************************* | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 7.09.2017 from 10.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80+2-m-band / 140 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | Com | +Hlp |
29 | 35 | 35 | 36 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 26 | 16 | 15 | 10 | =286 | =286 |
B a r b o r a Š i m e č k o v a SVK
Place 7 with a run time of 63'57 min and 5 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--25--24--22--23--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 21+13+13+06+10+00 min | |||
Run route | > 6260 m | |||
min. distance | > 5210 m | S-23-25-22-24-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:05:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 25 | 10:26:27 | +1'27 | 21'27 | |
Fox 24 | 10:39:24 | +0'24 | 34'24 | |
Fox 22 | 10:52:30 | +0'30 | 47'30 | |
Fox 23 | 10:58:52 | +0'52 | 53'52 | |
Beacon | 11:08:40 | +2'40 | 63'40 | |
Finish | 11:08:57 | 63'57 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Barbora Šimečkova |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 25 | 1520 m | 8 | (132) 15'08 | 23'29 | 45'07 | 21'27 |
25 >> 24 | 1660 m | 5 | (311) 12'57 | 15'08 | 19'39 | 12'57 |
24 >> 22 | 1070 m | 4 | (311) 13'06 | 15'52 | 21'29 | 13'06 |
22 >> 23 | 670 m | 2 | (311) 6'22 | 6'22 | 6'23 | 6'22 |
23 >> B | 1240 m | 4 | (311) 9'48 | 12'14 | 15'59 | 9'48 |
B >> F | 100 m | 16 | (46) 0'15 | 0'15 | 0'27 | 0'17 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blanka Adamkova | CZE | 48'43 | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 13+06+13+09+07+00 | >5210m | ||
5. | Ala Hrakholskaya | BLR | 60'03 | +11:20 123% | 5 | S-23-25-22-24-B-F | 19+12+06+14+08+00 | >5210m | |
6. | Marina Pankratova | RUS | 60'11 | +11:28 124% | 5 | S-25-22-24-23-B-F | 16+07+11+15+11+00 | >5840m | |
7. | Barbora Šimečkova | SVK | 63'57 | +15:14 131% | 5 | S-25-24-22-23-B-F | 21+13+13+06+10+00 | >6260m | |
8. | Inessa Cherniavsky | GER | 64'44 | +16:01 133% | 5 | S-25-23-22-24-B-F | 16+19+07+13+10+00 | >5400m | |
9. | Jitka Šimačkova | CZE | 66'12 | +17:29 136% | 5 | S-23-25-24-22-B-F | 16+08+15+14+12+00 | >6710m |
Organizer: