******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
A l j a ž K E R Š E V A N SLOVENIA
Place 10 with a run time of 30'50 min and 12 foxes
in the M16 category
Sequence | S-2-4-1-3-5-S!-F3-F4-F2-F1-F5-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+07+01+02+03+03+06+03+02+02+01+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1990 m | |||
min. distance | > 1890 m | S-4-1-3-5-2-S-F5-F3-F4-F2-F1-B-F (M16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:58:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:00:30 | +0'06 | 2'30 | |
Fox 4 | 10:07:02 | +0'14 | 9'02 | |
Fox 1 | 10:08:21 | +0'09 | 10'21 | |
Fox 3 | 10:10:05 | +0'29 | 12'05 | |
Fox 5 | 10:12:46 | -0'02 | 14'46 | |
Fox S | 10:15:19 | +0'07 | 17'19 | |
Fox F3 | 10:20:51 | +0'03 | 22'51 | |
Fox F4 | 10:23:27 | +0'27 | 25'27 | |
Fox F2 | 10:25:32 | x | 27'32 | |
Fox F1 | 10:27:16 | x | 29'16 | |
Fox F5 | 10:28:07 | x | 30'07 | |
Beacon | 10:28:40 | +0'16 | 30'40 | |
Finish | 10:28:50 | 30'50 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | KERŠEVAN, Aljaž |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 210 m | 21 | (178) 1'57 | 3'37 | 10'43 | 2'30 |
2 >> 4 | 130 m | 13 | (161) 1'02 | 2'25 | 6'32 | 6'32 |
4 >> 1 | 160 m | 11 | (161) 0'54 | 3'12 | 13'33 | 1'19 |
1 >> 3 | 120 m | 15 | (180) 1'09 | 3'11 | 8'43 | 1'44 |
3 >> 5 | 210 m | 7 | (194) 2'41 | 5'56 | 10'39 | 2'41 |
5 >> S | 260 m | 5 | (194) 2'33 | 3'34 | 7'11 | 2'33 |
S >> F3 | 310 m | 11 | (160) 2'51 | 4'28 | 6'43 | 5'32 |
F3 >> F4 | 120 m | 16 | (160) 0'56 | 2'56 | 14'22 | 2'36 |
F4 >> F2 | 110 m | 20 | (160) 0'50 | 1'32 | 3'33 | 2'05 |
F2 >> F1 | 120 m | 17 | (179) 1'03 | 1'51 | 3'37 | 1'44 |
F1 >> F5 | 120 m | 9 | (160) 0'40 | 1'31 | 4'26 | 0'51 |
F5 >> B | 100 m | 10 | (161) 0'28 | 0'51 | 3'06 | 0'33 |
B >> F | 30 m | 27 | (160) 0'09 | 0'09 | 0'14 | 0'10 |
The results in the M16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLEVNÝ, Albert | CZECHIA | 20'35 | 12 | S-2-5-3-1-4-S!-F5-F3-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 02+03+03+02+01+02+01+02+01+01+01+01+00 | >1900m | ||
8. | BRUCKNER, Filip | CZECHIA | 26'47 | +6:12 130% | 12 | S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-F5-F1-F3-F4-F2-B-F | 04+03+01+03+03+01+01+03+02+02+01+02+00 | >2100m | |
9. | VENCZEL, Csongor | HUNGARY | HA0FOX | 30'43 | +10:08 149% | 12 | S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-F5-F3-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 03+04+02+06+02+02+02+03+03+01+02+01+00 | >1980m |
10. | KERŠEVAN, Aljaž | SLOVENIA | 30'50 | +10:15 150% | 12 | S-2-4-1-3-5-S!-F3-F4-F2-F1-F5-B-F | 03+07+01+02+03+03+06+03+02+02+01+01+00 | >1990m | |
11. | JIANG, Zinan | CHINA | 33'56 | +13:21 165% | 12 | S-2-4-5-3-1-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-F3-B-F | 03+02+02+04+01+03+03+03+02+02+03+06+00 | >2210m | |
12. | HRASTOV, Mihael | CROATIA | 9A3BWP | 34'02 | +13:27 165% | 12 | S-2-4-1-3-5-S!-F1-F4-F2-F3-F5-B-F | 04+02+01+04+06+03+03+02+01+05+01+01+00 | >2100m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ