******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
M i h a e l H R A S T O V 9A3BWP
Place 12 with a run time of 34'02 min and 12 foxes
in the M16 category
Sequence | S-2-4-1-3-5-S!-F1-F4-F2-F3-F5-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 04+02+01+04+06+03+03+02+01+05+01+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2100 m | |||
min. distance | > 1890 m | S-4-1-3-5-2-S-F5-F3-F4-F2-F1-B-F (M16) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:46:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 9:50:29 | +0'05 | 4'29 | |
Fox 4 | 9:52:07 | +0'19 | 6'07 | |
Fox 1 | 9:53:22 | +0'10 | 7'22 | |
Fox 3 | 9:57:12 | -0'12 | 11'12 | |
Fox 5 | 10:02:53 | x | 16'53 | |
Fox S | 10:05:52 | -0'08 | 19'52 | |
Fox F1 | 10:08:57 | +0'33 | 22'57 | |
Fox F4 | 10:11:03 | +0'03 | 25'03 | |
Fox F2 | 10:12:32 | x | 26'32 | |
Fox F3 | 10:17:39 | x | 31'39 | |
Fox F5 | 10:19:05 | x | 33'05 | |
Beacon | 10:19:50 | +0'26 | 33'50 | |
Finish | 10:20:02 | 34'02 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M16 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | HRASTOV, Mihael |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 210 m | 21 | (178) 1'57 | 3'37 | 10'43 | 4'29 |
2 >> 4 | 130 m | 13 | (161) 1'02 | 2'25 | 6'32 | 1'38 |
4 >> 1 | 160 m | 11 | (161) 0'54 | 3'12 | 13'33 | 1'15 |
1 >> 3 | 120 m | 15 | (180) 1'09 | 3'11 | 8'43 | 3'50 |
3 >> 5 | 210 m | 7 | (194) 2'41 | 5'56 | 10'39 | 5'41 |
5 >> S | 260 m | 5 | (194) 2'33 | 3'34 | 7'11 | 2'59 |
S >> F1 | 220 m | 1 | (172) 3'05 | 3'05 | 3'05 | 3'05 |
F1 >> F4 | 120 m | 3 | (172) 2'06 | 3'07 | 4'10 | 2'06 |
F4 >> F2 | 110 m | 20 | (160) 0'50 | 1'32 | 3'33 | 1'29 |
F2 >> F3 | 230 m | 1 | (172) 5'07 | 5'07 | 5'07 | 5'07 |
F3 >> F5 | 190 m | 2 | (172) 1'26 | 2'53 | 4'20 | 1'26 |
F5 >> B | 100 m | 10 | (161) 0'28 | 0'51 | 3'06 | 0'45 |
B >> F | 30 m | 27 | (160) 0'09 | 0'09 | 0'14 | 0'12 |
The results in the M16 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLEVNÝ, Albert | CZECHIA | 20'35 | 12 | S-2-5-3-1-4-S!-F5-F3-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 02+03+03+02+01+02+01+02+01+01+01+01+00 | >1900m | ||
10. | KERŠEVAN, Aljaž | SLOVENIA | 30'50 | +10:15 150% | 12 | S-2-4-1-3-5-S!-F3-F4-F2-F1-F5-B-F | 03+07+01+02+03+03+06+03+02+02+01+01+00 | >1990m | |
11. | JIANG, Zinan | CHINA | 33'56 | +13:21 165% | 12 | S-2-4-5-3-1-S!-F5-F4-F2-F1-F3-B-F | 03+02+02+04+01+03+03+03+02+02+03+06+00 | >2210m | |
12. | HRASTOV, Mihael | CROATIA | 9A3BWP | 34'02 | +13:27 165% | 12 | S-2-4-1-3-5-S!-F1-F4-F2-F3-F5-B-F | 04+02+01+04+06+03+03+02+01+05+01+01+00 | >2100m |
13. | YATSENKO, Yehor | UKRAINE | 34'11 | +13:36 166% | 12 | S-2-4-1-5-3-S!-F3-F4-F2-F1-F5-B-F | 04+02+01+04+04+05+04+03+04+02+01+01+00 | >2230m | |
14. | NIDRLE, Lukáš | CZECHIA | 35'29 | +14:54 172% | 12 | S-2-5-3-1-4-S!-F3-F5-F4-F2-F1-B-F | 03+04+03+01+04+02+04+04+07+02+02+01+00 | >2140m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ