******************************** 5. World Youth ARDF Championship SPRINT ******************************** | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 28.06.2023 from 9.30 | |||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | |||||
Competitors: | W14 | W16 | M14 | M16 | Com | +Hlp |
18 | 13 | 23 | 27 | =81 | =81 |
A n n a H O R V Á T H - D Ö M Ö C S Ö K HA7RA
Place 5 with a run time of 25'25 min and 9 foxes
in the W14 category
Sequence | S-2-4-1-S!-F5-F1-F4-F3-B-F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 04+02+03+04+02+01+03+02+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 1670 m | |||
min. distance | > 1590 m | S-4-1-2-S-F5-F3-F4-F1-B-F (W14) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:14:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:18:29 | +0'05 | 4'29 | |
Fox 4 | 10:20:32 | -0'04 | 6'32 | |
Fox 1 | 10:23:03 | x | 9'03 | |
Fox S | 10:27:12 | 0'00 | 13'12 | |
Fox F5 | 10:29:19 | +0'07 | 15'19 | |
Fox F1 | 10:30:39 | +0'15 | 16'39 | |
Fox F4 | 10:33:20 | +0'20 | 19'20 | |
Fox F3 | 10:34:52 | +0'04 | 20'52 | |
Beacon | 10:39:13 | x | 25'13 | |
Finish | 10:39:25 | 25'25 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W14 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | HORVÁTH-DÖMÖCSÖK, Anna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 210 m | 15 | (183) 2'28 | 3'37 | 5'09 | 4'29 |
2 >> 4 | 130 m | 10 | (187) 1'45 | 3'27 | 5'31 | 2'03 |
4 >> 1 | 160 m | 10 | (187) 1'30 | 2'06 | 2'40 | 2'31 |
1 >> S | 370 m | 9 | (146) 3'12 | 3'57 | 5'52 | 4'09 |
S >> F5 | 130 m | 9 | (101) 1'56 | 2'43 | 4'37 | 2'07 |
F5 >> F1 | 120 m | 6 | (101) 0'56 | 1'57 | 4'04 | 1'20 |
F1 >> F4 | 120 m | 6 | (186) 1'46 | 2'45 | 4'52 | 2'41 |
F4 >> F3 | 120 m | 4 | (101) 1'18 | 3'08 | 6'10 | 1'32 |
F3 >> B | 290 m | 3 | (186) 2'48 | 3'43 | 4'21 | 4'21 |
B >> F | 30 m | 18 | (105) 0'11 | 0'11 | 0'30 | 0'12 |
The results in the W14 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PERESADKO, Anna | UKRAINE | 20'38 | 9 | S-2-1-4-S!-F5-F3-F4-F1-B-F | 03+04+01+02+02+02+02+04+01+00 | >1590m | ||
3. | FRYŠOVÁ, Žaneta | CZECHIA | 23'35 | +2:57 114% | 9 | S-2-4-1-1-S!-F3-F4-F1-F5-B-F | 03+02+02+00+04+05+06+01+01+01+00 | >1670m | |
4. | NAŇKOVÁ, Zuzana | CZECHIA | 23'53 | +3:15 116% | 9 | S-2-1-4-S!-F5-F3-F1-F4-B-F | 02+04+01+02+03+03+02+02+04+00 | >1780m | |
5. | HORVÁTH-DÖMÖCSÖK, Anna | HUNGARY | HA7RA | 25'25 | +4:47 123% | 9 | S-2-4-1-S!-F5-F1-F4-F3-B-F | 04+02+03+04+02+01+03+02+04+00 | >1670m |
6. | EXNEROVÁ, Petra | CZECHIA | 28'26 | +7:48 138% | 9 | S-2-4-1-S!-F3-F4-F1-F5-B-F | 04+05+02+04+06+03+02+01+01+00 | >1670m | |
6. | MEHRINGER, Dóra | HUNGARY | HA7DR | 28'26 | +7:48 138% | 9 | S-2-4-1-S!-F3-F4-F5-F1-B-F | 05+03+02+03+04+03+05+02+01+00 | >1770m |
Organizer: MRASZ MRASZ