*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
A n d r e y S E M E N O V KAZ
Place 24 with a run time of 25'08 min and 9 foxes
in the M19 category
Sequence | S--2--3--1--S!--3F--4F--2F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 02+02+04+02+04+04+04+03+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2510 m | |||
min. distance | > 2010 m | S-1-2-3-S-2F-4F-5F-3F-B-F (M19) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 10:16:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 10:17:34 | +0'34 | 1'34 | |
Fox 3 | 10:19:41 | +1'41 | 3'41 | |
Fox 1 | 10:23:14 | +2'14 | 7'14 | |
Fox S | 10:25:21 | x | 9'21 | |
Fox 3F | 10:28:59 | +0'59 | 12'59 | |
Fox 4F | 10:33:02 | x | 17'02 | |
Fox 2F | 10:37:25 | +0'25 | 21'25 | |
Fox 5F | 10:40:06 | +0'06 | 24'06 | |
Beacon | 10:40:56 | x | 24'56 | |
Finish | 10:41:08 | 25'08 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M19 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Andrey SEMENOV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 220 m | 21 | (130) 0'56 | 1'38 | 4'28 | 1'34 |
2 >> 3 | 190 m | 18 | (353) 0'56 | 1'38 | 2'38 | 2'07 |
3 >> 1 | 420 m | 11 | (129) 2'06 | 3'07 | 5'04 | 3'33 |
1 >> S | 350 m | 12 | (291) 1'51 | 2'34 | 4'26 | 2'07 |
S >> 3F | 380 m | 8 | (291) 2'28 | 3'25 | 4'08 | 3'38 |
3F >> 4F | 340 m | 7 | (351) 1'16 | 1'57 | 4'03 | 4'03 |
4F >> 2F | 190 m | 3 | (385) 4'23 | 6'24 | 10'21 | 4'23 |
2F >> 5F | 140 m | 6 | (278) 1'32 | 3'29 | 9'53 | 2'41 |
5F >> B | 210 m | 7 | (353) 0'41 | 1'55 | 8'44 | 0'50 |
B >> F | 60 m | 30 | (128) 0'11 | 0'11 | 0'17 | 0'12 |
The results in the M19 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik ŠROM | CZE | 11'15 | 9 | S-2-3-1-S!-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+01+02+02+01+01+01+01+01+00 | >2330m | ||
22. | Nikita IVANOV | RUS | 23'46 | +12:31 211% | 9 | S-2-3-1-S!-2F-4F-5F-3F-B-F | 01+02+05+02+05+04+01+02+02+00 | >2290m | |
23. | Tiberiu MIJA | ROM | 24'15 | +13:00 216% | 9 | S-2-1*5-3-S!-4F#3F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+01+02+02+10+02+02+02+01+00 | >2650m | |
24. | Andrey SEMENOV | KAZ | 25'08 | +13:53 223% | 9 | S-2-3-1-S!-3F-4F-2F-5F-B-F | 02+02+04+02+04+04+04+03+01+00 | >2510m | |
25. | Yifeng YAO | MAC | 27'11 | +15:56 242% | 9 | S-1-3-2-S!-2F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 03+04+01+03+02+03+01+06+04+00 | >2250m | |
26. | Peihong HAO | CHN | 27'32 | +16:17 245% | 9 | S-2-1-3-S!-3F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 02+04+05+03+04+01+01+04+03+00 | >2570m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ