*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
S e r g e i S O L O V E V RUS
Place 10 with a run time of 27'11 min and 7 foxes
in the M70 category
Sequence | S--3--1--S!--3F--2F--5F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 06+05+03+06+02+03+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2160 m | |||
min. distance | > 1720 m | S-1-3-S-2F-3F-5F-B-F (M70) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:08:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 3 | 9:14:21 | +1'21 | 6'21 | |
Fox 1 | 9:19:41 | -0'19 | 11'41 | |
Fox S | 9:22:40 | +1'40 | 14'40 | |
Fox 3F | 9:28:52 | +0'52 | 20'52 | |
Fox 2F | 9:30:34 | -0'26 | 22'34 | |
Fox 5F | 9:33:10 | -0'50 | 25'10 | |
Beacon | 9:34:49 | -0'11 | 26'49 | |
Finish | 9:35:11 | 27'11 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the M70 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Sergei SOLOVEV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 3 | 380 m | 2 | (374) 4'50 | 5'35 | 6'21 | 6'21 |
3 >> 1 | 420 m | 2 | (374) 4'14 | 4'47 | 5'20 | 5'20 |
1 >> S | 350 m | 4 | (311) 2'59 | 8'38 | 23'31 | 2'59 |
S >> 3F | 380 m | 7 | (364) 3'10 | 6'10 | 12'24 | 6'12 |
3F >> 2F | 210 m | 7 | (364) 1'06 | 7'15 | 18'03 | 1'42 |
2F >> 5F | 140 m | 10 | (214) 1'40 | 3'22 | 7'34 | 2'36 |
5F >> B | 210 m | 13 | (214) 1'10 | 1'31 | 2'30 | 1'39 |
B >> F | 60 m | 21 | (364) 0'16 | 0'17 | 0'26 | 0'22 |
The results in the M70 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oleg FURSA | UKR | 14'44 | 7 | S-1-3-S!-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 01+04+02+03+01+02+01+00 | >1850m | ||
8. | Kochergin ALEXANDR | KAZ | UN2J | 24'58 | +10:14 169% | 7 | S-1-3-S!-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 01+04+02+04+10+02+01+00 | >1850m |
9. | Sergeii FALEEV | RUS | 25'55 | +11:11 176% | 7 | S-1-3-S!-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 01+07+03+07+03+02+01+00 | >1850m | |
10. | Sergei SOLOVEV | RUS | 27'11 | +12:27 185% | 7 | S-3-1-S!-3F-2F-5F-B-F | 06+05+03+06+02+03+02+00 | >2160m | |
11. | Rolf SVENSSON | SWE | SM5DIY | 28'16 | +13:32 192% | 7 | S-1-3-S!-2F-3F-5F-B-F | 01+07+04+07+04+02+02+00 | >1720m |
12. | Gunnar SVENSSON | SWE | SM0-668 | 31'02 | +16:18 211% | 7 | S-1-3-S!-3F-5F-2F-B-F | 01+06+03+04+10+04+03+00 | >1950m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ