*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
B a d m a a r a g B A A S A N J A V MGL
Place 13 with a run time of 41'52 min and 10 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--1--2--3--5--S!--4F--5F--3F--1F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 01+04+01+11+01+13+01+02+03+04+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2490 m | |||
min. distance | > 2200 m | S-1-5-2-3-S-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:38:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 1 | 9:38:37 | +2'37 | 0'37 | |
Fox 2 | 9:42:28 | +0'28 | 4'28 | |
Fox 3 | 9:43:47 | +0'47 | 5'47 | |
Fox 5 | 9:54:53 | x | 16'53 | |
Fox S | 9:56:13 | +0'13 | 18'13 | |
Fox 4F | 10:09:15 | +0'15 | 31'15 | |
Fox 5F | 10:10:21 | +0'21 | 32'21 | |
Fox 3F | 10:12:45 | x | 34'45 | |
Fox 1F | 10:15:43 | x | 37'43 | |
Beacon | 10:19:34 | -0'26 | 41'34 | |
Finish | 10:19:52 | 41'52 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Badmaarag BAASANJAV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 1 | 130 m | 19 | (275) 0'34 | 1'03 | 6'54 | 0'37 |
1 >> 2 | 310 m | 6 | (284) 2'52 | 3'22 | 4'10 | 3'51 |
2 >> 3 | 190 m | 10 | (313) 1'10 | 1'46 | 3'37 | 1'19 |
3 >> 5 | 340 m | 7 | (179) 2'16 | 7'54 | 26'24 | 11'06 |
5 >> S | 180 m | 8 | (252) 1'20 | 2'22 | 5'00 | 1'20 |
S >> 4F | 350 m | 4 | (232) 4'31 | 7'01 | 13'02 | 13'02 |
4F >> 5F | 170 m | 7 | (283) 1'05 | 1'47 | 3'36 | 1'06 |
5F >> 3F | 180 m | 3 | (283) 1'14 | 3'14 | 6'05 | 2'24 |
3F >> 1F | 160 m | 2 | (252) 2'58 | 3'49 | 4'40 | 2'58 |
1F >> B | 420 m | 3 | (403) 2'56 | 3'32 | 3'51 | 3'51 |
B >> F | 60 m | 20 | (275) 0'14 | 0'15 | 0'36 | 0'18 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Anna KULICKA | POL | SQ5AXK | 15'37 | 10 | S-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+01+02+01+03+01+02+01+01+01+00 | >2200m | |
11. | Haixia SUN | CHN | 34'52 | +19:15 223% | 10 | S-1-3-2-5-S!-4F-3F-5F-1F-B-F | 01+06+01+03+02+06+03+01+08+03+00 | >2830m | |
12. | Sylke HÖFNER | GER | DG4AAN | 39'49 | +24:12 255% | 10 | S-1-5*4-3-2-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+02+02+04+07+05+02+11+02+01+02+00 | >2310m |
13. | Badmaarag BAASANJAV | MGL | 41'52 | +26:15 268% | 10 | S-1-2-3-5-S!-4F-5F-3F-1F-B-F | 01+04+01+11+01+13+01+02+03+04+00 | >2490m | |
14. | Shanxiu YU | CHN | 47'14 | +31:37 302% | 10 | S-1-2-3-5-S!-5F-3F-4F-1F-B-F | 01+03+02+04+02+07+06+13+06+04+00 | >2860m | |
15. | Vita DAUDARAVIČIENĖ | LTU | 24'52 | 9 | S-1-5-3-2-S!-1F-3F#4F-B-F | 01+01+02+01+03+03+02+06+04+00 | >2300m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ