*********************************************** * 19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018 * * Sokcho 6.9.18 SPRINT * *********************************************** | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 6.09.2018 from 9.00 | ||||||||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 60 min | ||||||||||||
Competitors: | W19 | W21 | W35 | W50 | W60 | M19 | M21 | M40 | M50 | M60 | M70 | Com | +Hlp |
32 | 28 | 21 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 41 | 30 | 21 | =293 | =297 |
A g a t a A n n a K U L I C K A SQ5AXK
Place 1 with a run time of 15'37 min and 10 foxes
in the W35 category
Sequence | S--1--5--2--3--S!--1F--3F--5F--4F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 01+01+02+01+03+01+02+01+01+01+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2200 m | |||
min. distance | > 2200 m | S-1-5-2-3-S-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F (W35) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 9:34:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 1 | 9:34:34 | -0'26 | 0'34 | |
Fox 5 | 9:36:01 | +1'01 | 2'01 | |
Fox 2 | 9:38:25 | +1'25 | 4'25 | |
Fox 3 | 9:39:41 | +1'41 | 5'41 | |
Fox S | 9:42:43 | +1'43 | 8'43 | |
Fox 1F | 9:43:54 | +2'54 | 9'54 | |
Fox 3F | 9:45:35 | +2'35 | 11'35 | |
Fox 5F | 9:46:51 | +1'51 | 12'51 | |
Fox 4F | 9:48:10 | x | 14'10 | |
Beacon | 9:49:23 | -0'37 | 15'23 | |
Finish | 9:49:37 | 15'37 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the W35 category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Agata Anna KULICKA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 1 | 130 m | 19 | (275) 0'34 | 1'03 | 6'54 | 0'34 |
1 >> 5 | 170 m | 10 | (241) 1'04 | 2'27 | 6'51 | 1'27 |
5 >> 2 | 310 m | 5 | (312) 2'14 | 3'05 | 5'15 | 2'24 |
2 >> 3 | 190 m | 10 | (313) 1'10 | 1'46 | 3'37 | 1'16 |
3 >> S | 280 m | 6 | (297) 1'58 | 13'25 | 68'22 | 3'02 |
S >> 1F | 240 m | 12 | (275) 1'11 | 3'01 | 7'38 | 1'11 |
1F >> 3F | 160 m | 10 | (297) 1'33 | 3'25 | 11'04 | 1'41 |
3F >> 5F | 180 m | 8 | (312) 0'54 | 1'15 | 1'49 | 1'16 |
5F >> 4F | 170 m | 7 | (313) 0'48 | 1'10 | 1'29 | 1'19 |
4F >> B | 300 m | 9 | (313) 1'12 | 2'04 | 4'25 | 1'13 |
B >> F | 60 m | 20 | (275) 0'14 | 0'15 | 0'36 | 0'14 |
The results in the W35 category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Agata Anna KULICKA | POL | SQ5AXK | 15'37 | 10 | S-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+01+02+01+03+01+02+01+01+01+00 | >2200m | |
2. | Irina PLATONOVA | RUS | 18'03 | +2:26 116% | 10 | S-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+02+02+01+02+02+04+01+01+01+00 | >2200m | |
3. | Ekaterina KOLOMNINA | RUS | 18'21 | +2:44 118% | 10 | S-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-4F-5F-B-F | 01+02+03+02+02+01+02+02+04+01+00 | >2270m | |
4. | Eliana MIJA | ROM | 21'03 | +5:26 135% | 10 | S-1-2-3-5-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+03+01+03+02+04+04+01+01+01+00 | >2270m | |
5. | Victoriia GOLUBEVA | RUS | 21'07 | +5:30 135% | 10 | S-1-5-2-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F | 01+02+02+01+02+08+02+01+01+01+00 | >2200m |
Organizer: KARL HL0HQ