****************************************************************************** * SPRINT 2020 * * 29.08.2020, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 29.08.2020 from 15.30 | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | ||||||
Competitors: | P | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | =16 | =17 |
M i r o s l a v K U Ž N E R S52KK
Place 4 with a run time of 54'29 min and 12 foxes
in the V category
Sequence | S--2--1--4--5--3--S!--1F--4F--5F--3F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+03+06+03+03+05+04+03+04+03+07+10+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2930 m | |||
min. distance | > 2670 m | S-3-2-5-4-1-S-2F-3F-5F-4F-1F-B-F (V) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:30:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 15:32:33 | +0'09 | 2'33 | |
Fox 1 | 15:35:25 | +0'13 | 5'25 | |
Fox 4 | 15:41:30 | -0'06 | 11'30 | |
Fox 5 | 15:44:22 | +0'22 | 14'22 | |
Fox 3 | 15:47:38 | +0'02 | 17'38 | |
Fox S | 15:52:17 | +0'05 | 22'17 | |
Fox 1F | 15:56:05 | x | 26'05 | |
Fox 4F | 15:59:09 | +0'21 | 29'09 | |
Fox 5F | 16:03:29 | +0'29 | 33'29 | |
Fox 3F | 16:06:33 | x | 36'33 | |
Fox 2F | 16:13:50 | +0'26 | 43'50 | |
Beacon | 16:24:11 | x | 54'11 | |
Finish | 16:24:29 | 54'29 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the V category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | KUŽNER, Miroslav |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 300 m | 5 | (39) 1'25 | 2'43 | 4'52 | 2'33 |
2 >> 1 | 130 m | 2 | (111) 2'33 | 2'42 | 2'52 | 2'52 |
1 >> 4 | 270 m | 1 | (114) 6'05 | 6'05 | 6'05 | 6'05 |
4 >> 5 | 170 m | 1 | (114) 2'52 | 2'52 | 2'52 | 2'52 |
5 >> 3 | 280 m | 2 | (114) 3'16 | 6'08 | 9'00 | 3'16 |
3 >> S | 360 m | 1 | (114) 4'39 | 4'39 | 4'39 | 4'39 |
S >> 1F | 160 m | 6 | (39) 1'52 | 3'16 | 4'17 | 3'48 |
1F >> 4F | 210 m | 6 | (116) 1'45 | 2'39 | 3'46 | 3'04 |
4F >> 5F | 300 m | 4 | (39) 2'44 | 4'58 | 9'03 | 4'20 |
5F >> 3F | 170 m | 4 | (39) 1'46 | 2'42 | 4'10 | 3'04 |
3F >> 2F | 230 m | 4 | (33) 1'18 | 5'11 | 10'40 | 7'17 |
2F >> B | 320 m | 6 | (33) 1'39 | 5'01 | 10'26 | 10'21 |
B >> F | 40 m | 6 | (33) 0'11 | 0'17 | 0'27 | 0'18 |
The results in the V category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEREB, Ivo | DRW | S57AL | 25'06 | 12 | S-2-3-5-4-1-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 01+02+03+02+02+01+02+02+03+02+02+02+00 | >2900m | |
2. | TROJER, Andrej | CAB | S50TA | 29'06 | +4:00 116% | 12 | S-2-3-5-4-1-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 02+03+02+03+03+01+03+03+04+02+01+02+00 | >2900m |
3. | HOČEVAR, Aleš | DMN | S56VHA | 46'05 | +20:59 184% | 12 | S-3-5-2-4-1-S!-1F-4F-3F-5F-2F-B-F | 05+03+03+07+05+01+04+04+05+03+04+02+00 | >2870m |
4. | KUŽNER, Miroslav | DPG | S52KK | 54'29 | +29:23 217% | 12 | S-2-1-4-5-3-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 03+03+06+03+03+05+04+03+04+03+07+10+00 | >2930m |
5. | BONČINA, Igor | AAN | 69'31 | +44:25 277% | 12 | S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 05+03+08+04+06+04+04+02+09+04+11+10+00 | >3100m | |
6. | ŽNIDARIČ, Andrej | PLK | S56LLB | 49'50 | 11 | S-2-5-3-4-S!-1F-4F-3F-5F-2F-B-F | 03+04+09+05+05+03+02+04+07+04+04+00 | >3150m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT