****************************************************************************** * SPRINT 2020 * * 29.08.2020, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 29.08.2020 from 15.30 | ||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | ||||||
Competitors: | P | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | =16 | =17 |
I v o J E R E B S57AL
Place 1 with a run time of 25'06 min and 12 foxes
in the V category
Sequence | S--2--3--5--4--1--S!--1F--4F--5F--3F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 01+02+03+02+02+01+02+02+03+02+02+02+00 min | |||
Run route | > 2900 m | |||
min. distance | > 2670 m | S-3-2-5-4-1-S-2F-3F-5F-4F-1F-B-F (V) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:54:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 2 | 15:55:25 | +0'01 | 1'25 | |
Fox 3 | 15:57:36 | 0'00 | 3'36 | |
Fox 5 | 16:01:00 | 0'00 | 7'00 | |
Fox 4 | 16:02:54 | +0'06 | 8'54 | |
Fox 1 | 16:05:23 | +0'11 | 11'23 | |
Fox S | 16:06:37 | +0'25 | 12'37 | |
Fox 1F | 16:08:29 | +0'17 | 14'29 | |
Fox 4F | 16:10:31 | -0'05 | 16'31 | |
Fox 5F | 16:13:15 | +0'15 | 19'15 | |
Fox 3F | 16:15:01 | +0'25 | 21'01 | |
Fox 2F | 16:16:33 | +0'09 | 22'33 | |
Beacon | 16:18:50 | -0'10 | 24'50 | |
Finish | 16:19:06 | 25'06 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the V category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | JEREB, Ivo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 2 | 300 m | 5 | (39) 1'25 | 2'43 | 4'52 | 1'25 |
2 >> 3 | 220 m | 2 | (39) 2'11 | 2'31 | 2'51 | 2'11 |
3 >> 5 | 280 m | 4 | (33) 2'21 | 3'03 | 3'59 | 3'24 |
5 >> 4 | 170 m | 3 | (39) 1'54 | 3'25 | 5'39 | 1'54 |
4 >> 1 | 270 m | 3 | (39) 2'29 | 3'46 | 5'22 | 2'29 |
1 >> S | 240 m | 3 | (33) 0'55 | 1'12 | 1'29 | 1'14 |
S >> 1F | 160 m | 6 | (39) 1'52 | 3'16 | 4'17 | 1'52 |
1F >> 4F | 210 m | 6 | (116) 1'45 | 2'39 | 3'46 | 2'02 |
4F >> 5F | 300 m | 4 | (39) 2'44 | 4'58 | 9'03 | 2'44 |
5F >> 3F | 170 m | 4 | (39) 1'46 | 2'42 | 4'10 | 1'46 |
3F >> 2F | 230 m | 4 | (33) 1'18 | 5'11 | 10'40 | 1'32 |
2F >> B | 320 m | 6 | (33) 1'39 | 5'01 | 10'26 | 2'17 |
B >> F | 40 m | 6 | (33) 0'11 | 0'17 | 0'27 | 0'16 |
The results in the V category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEREB, Ivo | DRW | S57AL | 25'06 | 12 | S-2-3-5-4-1-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 01+02+03+02+02+01+02+02+03+02+02+02+00 | >2900m | |
2. | TROJER, Andrej | CAB | S50TA | 29'06 | +4:00 116% | 12 | S-2-3-5-4-1-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 02+03+02+03+03+01+03+03+04+02+01+02+00 | >2900m |
3. | HOČEVAR, Aleš | DMN | S56VHA | 46'05 | +20:59 184% | 12 | S-3-5-2-4-1-S!-1F-4F-3F-5F-2F-B-F | 05+03+03+07+05+01+04+04+05+03+04+02+00 | >2870m |
4. | KUŽNER, Miroslav | DPG | S52KK | 54'29 | +29:23 217% | 12 | S-2-1-4-5-3-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 03+03+06+03+03+05+04+03+04+03+07+10+00 | >2930m |
5. | BONČINA, Igor | AAN | 69'31 | +44:25 277% | 12 | S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-1F-4F-5F-3F-2F-B-F | 05+03+08+04+06+04+04+02+09+04+11+10+00 | >3100m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT