****************************************************************************** * SPRINT 2018 * * 12.05.2018, Ormož * ****************************************************************************** | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competition: | 12.05.2018 from 15.00 | |||||||
Band/Limit: | 80-m-band / 90 min | |||||||
Competitors: | P | Ž | J | S | V | SV | Com | +Hlp |
3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | =23 | =24 |
N i k G R E G O R I Č S58NEL
Place 3 with a run time of 50'51 min and 10 foxes
in the J category
Sequence | S--5--4--1--2--S!--5F--1F--4F--2F--B--F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Run times | 03+04+04+10+06+02+05+11+04+02+01 min | |||
Run route | > 3480 m | |||
min. distance | > 3110 m | S-5-2-4-1-S-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F (J) | ||
Time stamp h:min:sec | Founded before(-), within(x), after(+) transmit cycle | Sum run time min'sec | ||
Start | 15:42:00 | 0'00 | ||
Fox 5 | 15:44:45 | x | 2'45 | |
Fox 4 | 15:48:45 | x | 6'45 | |
Fox 1 | 15:52:36 | +1'36 | 10'36 | |
Fox 2 | 16:02:48 | +0'48 | 20'48 | |
Fox S | 16:08:30 | +2'30 | 26'30 | |
Fox 5F | 16:10:55 | +0'55 | 28'55 | |
Fox 1F | 16:15:30 | x | 33'30 | |
Fox 4F | 16:26:30 | +2'30 | 44'30 | |
Fox 2F | 16:30:31 | -0'29 | 48'31 | |
Beacon | 16:32:01 | +1'01 | 50'01 | |
Finish | 16:32:51 | 50'51 |
Fox-to-Fox run times in the J category
Fox >> Fox | Distance | Com. | (StNo) Min. Rt | Average Rt | Max. Rt | Nik GREGORIČ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S >> 5 | 300 m | 5 | (47) 2'45 | 10'57 | 30'14 | 2'45 |
5 >> 4 | 220 m | 5 | (41) 1'51 | 3'43 | 4'48 | 4'00 |
4 >> 1 | 270 m | 2 | (47) 3'51 | 4'15 | 4'40 | 3'51 |
1 >> 2 | 670 m | 3 | (38) 7'44 | 8'44 | 10'12 | 10'12 |
2 >> S | 600 m | 5 | (38) 5'05 | 5'53 | 6'43 | 5'42 |
S >> 5F | 220 m | 4 | (35) 2'16 | 2'49 | 3'30 | 2'25 |
5F >> 1F | 190 m | 3 | (41) 2'41 | 3'25 | 4'35 | 4'35 |
1F >> 4F | 300 m | 4 | (40) 4'06 | 5'56 | 11'00 | 11'00 |
4F >> 2F | 420 m | 7 | (47) 4'01 | 4'54 | 6'41 | 4'01 |
2F >> B | 170 m | 7 | (38) 1'25 | 1'58 | 3'26 | 1'30 |
B >> F | 130 m | 8 | (38) 0'39 | 0'57 | 1'37 | 0'50 |
The results in the J category
Pl | Name | Club | Call | Total Rt | Residue | Fox | Sequence | Run times | Route |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomislav HARING | JPQ | S55TH | 39'26 | 10 | S-5-4-2-1-S!-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 06+02+05+06+02+04+03+04+05+03+01 | >3200m | |
2. | Drejc TROJER | CAB | 44'31 | +5:05 113% | 10 | S-5-4-1-2-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 03+05+05+08+05+05+02+05+04+01+01 | >3620m | |
3. | Nik GREGORIČ | AAN | S58NEL | 50'51 | +11:25 129% | 10 | S-5-4-1-2-S!-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 03+04+04+10+06+02+05+11+04+02+01 | >3480m |
4. | Samo GAJŠAK | JPQ | S52SIR | 55'20 | +15:54 140% | 10 | S-1-4-5-2-S!-5F-1F-4F-2F-B-F | 14+03+04+08+06+03+03+04+05+03+01 | >3600m |
5. | Simon KOSOVEL | AAN | S58SKC | 57'33 | +18:07 146% | 10 | S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-F | 10+05+07+08+07+04+03+06+05+02+01 | >3920m |
Organizer: ZRS S57CT